All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Botad Junction Station | Trains From and To Botad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Botad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Botad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Botad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Botad Junction , distance to Botad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Botad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Botad Junction Station - List of Botad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Botad Junction Station, Trains from Botad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Botad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 12:35 AM 12:37 AM T
2 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 3:19 AM 3:21 AM S M T W T F S
3 19203 BDTS BVC EXP 3:45 AM 3:47 AM M
4 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 5:36 AM 5:38 AM S
5 59229 DHG BVC PASS 6:25 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
6 59228 BVC BTD PASS 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 8:27 AM 8:29 AM S
8 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 12942 PARASNATH EXP 9:15 AM 9:17 AM T
10 59272 BVC DEE LINK EX 10:32 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
11 59233 SUNR BVC PASS 11:05 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
12 52939 ADIJ BTD PASS M G 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 19580 DEE RJT EXP 11:10 AM 11:33 AM F
14 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 11:17 AM 11:19 AM T
15 12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 12:40 PM 1:15 PM W
16 52941 GG BTD PASS M G 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 59204 BVC SUNR PASS 1:13 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
18 59271 SUNR BVC F PASS 2:56 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
19 59234 BVC SUNR PASS 4:22 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
20 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 5:56 PM 5:58 PM T
21 22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 5:57 PM 5:59 PM W
22 59203 SUNR BVC PASS 6:51 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
23 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S
24 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 6:55 PM 6:57 PM T
25 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 8:06 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
26 52935 GG BTD PASS M G 8:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 59231 SUNR BTD PASS 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 52943 GG BTD PASS M G 9:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 10:50 PM 11:20 PM W
30 12946 SURAT EXPRESS 10:50 PM 11:20 PM W
31 52945 GG BTD PASS M G 10:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
33 52934 BTD GG PASS MG FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
34 59232 BTD SUNR PASS FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
35 52942 BTD GG PASS MG FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
36 52944 BTD GG PASS MG FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
37 59227 BTD BVC PASS FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
38 52938 BTD ADIJ PASS MG FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
39 52940 BTD GG PASS MG FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network