All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bortalao Station | Trains From and To Bortalao Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bortalao Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bortalao by train, then find the Complete information about Bortalao Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bortalao, distance to Bortalao from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bortalao, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bortalao Station - List of Bortalao Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bortalao Station, Trains from Bortalao, and Trains Passing through the Bortalao Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 1:25 AM 1:26 AM S M T W T F S
2 58111 TATA ITR PASS 2:08 AM 2:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 68711 DGG D MEMU 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 58118 G JSG PASS 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 68724 G R MEMU 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 68741 DURG G MEMU 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 58206 ITR R PASS 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 08872 R GONDIA SPL 12:05 PM 12:07 PM S
9 58205 R ITR PASS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 08871 GONDIA DURG SPL 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S
11 68742 G DURG MEMU 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
12 58117 JSG G PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
13 68723 DGG G MEMU 9:58 PM 9:59 PM S M T W T F S
14 68712 G DGG MEMU 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network