Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bortalao Station - List of Bortalao Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bortalao Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bortalao Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) 1:25 AM 1:26 AM S M T W T F S
TATA ITR PASS (58111) 2:08 AM 2:09 AM S M T W T F S
DGG D MEMU (68711) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
G JSG PASS (58118) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
G R MEMU (68724) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
DURG G MEMU (68741) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
ITR R PASS (58206) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
R GONDIA SPL (08872) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM S
R ITR PASS (58205) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
GONDIA DURG SPL (08871) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S
G DURG MEMU (68742) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
JSG G PASS (58117) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
DGG G MEMU (68723) 9:58 PM 9:59 PM S M T W T F S
G DGG MEMU (68712) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network