All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Boridand Junction Station | Trains From and To Boridand Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Boridand Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Boridand Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Boridand Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Boridand Junction , distance to Boridand Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Boridand Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Boridand Junction Station - List of Boridand Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Boridand Junction Station, Trains from Boridand Junction , and Trains Passing through the Boridand Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS 4:02 AM 4:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 51606 CHRM SGO PASS 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 58219 BSP CHRM PASS 5:52 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 58223 MDGR ABKP PASS 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
6 51755 CHRM APR PASS 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 58221 CHRM CHD PGR 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 58702 ABKP SDL PASS 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
9 68749 APR ABKP MEMU 11:55 AM 11:57 AM M T W T F S
10 51756 APR CHRM PASS 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
11 58224 ABKP APR PASS 3:06 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
12 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 58701 SDL ABKP PASS 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
14 58222 CHD CHRM PGR 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
15 68750 ABKP APR MEMU 6:44 PM 6:46 PM M T W T F S
16 58227 APR MDGR PASS 7:02 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
17 28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 9:35 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
18 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
19 51605 KTE CHRM PASS 10:58 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S
20 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 11:42 PM 11:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network