All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Boraki H Station | Trains From and To Boraki H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Boraki H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Boraki H by train, then find the Complete information about Boraki H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Boraki H, distance to Boraki H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Boraki H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Boraki H Station - List of Boraki H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Boraki H Station, Trains from Boraki H, and Trains Passing through the Boraki H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64101 ALJN DLI EMU 3:43 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
2 64104 DLI DKDE EMU 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 64111 KRJ SSB EMU 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 64103 ALJN DLI EMU 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 64105 ALJN NDLS EMU 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 64581 HRF DLI MEMU 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
8 64152 DLI ALJN EMU 10:12 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
9 64583 TDL DLI MEMU 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
10 64112 SSB DKDE EMU 1:16 PM 1:17 PM S M T W T F S
11 64584 DLI TDL MEMU 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
12 64107 DKDE DLI EMU 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
13 64151 ALJN DLI EMU 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
14 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
15 64106 DLI KRJ EMU 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
16 64110 NDLS ALJN EMU 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
17 64582 DLI HRF MEMU 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
18 64114 NDLS ALJN EMU 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
19 64102 DLI ALJN EMU 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
20 64113 KRJ SSB EMU 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
21 64108 DLI KRJ EMU 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network