All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bonidanga Station | Trains From and To Bonidanga Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bonidanga Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bonidanga by train, then find the Complete information about Bonidanga Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bonidanga, distance to Bonidanga from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bonidanga, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bonidanga Station - List of Bonidanga Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bonidanga Station, Trains from Bonidanga, and Trains Passing through the Bonidanga Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53035 AZ BHW PASS 1:15 AM 1:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 53036 BHW AZ PASS 3:54 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 53021 AZ BGP PASS 5:49 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 53401 SBG MLDT PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 53030 BGP AZ PASS 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
7 53433 AZ BHW PASS 11:33 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 53434 BHW AZ PASS 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
9 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
10 53402 MLDT SBG PASS 5:31 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
11 53029 AZ BGP PASS 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network