Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bonakalu Station | Trains From and To Bonakalu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bonakalu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bonakalu by train, then find the Complete information about Bonakalu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bonakalu, distance to Bonakalu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bonakalu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bonakalu Station - List of Bonakalu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bonakalu Station, Trains from Bonakalu, and Trains Passing through the Bonakalu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
3 57254 BZA BDCR PASS 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
4 67271 DKJ BZA MEMU 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 17406 KRISHNA EXP 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
6 77254 BZA MABD DMU 11:24 AM 11:25 AM T F
7 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
8 77253 MABD BZA DMU 2:14 PM 2:15 PM W S
9 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
10 57253 BDCR BZA PASS 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
11 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 67272 BZA DKJ MEMU 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network