A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bolpur Shantiniketan Station | Trains From and To Bolpur Shantiniketan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bolpur Shantiniketan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bolpur Shantiniketan by train, then find the Complete information about Bolpur Shantiniketan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bolpur Shantiniketan, distance to Bolpur Shantiniketan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bolpur Shantiniketan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bolpur Shantiniketan Station - List of Bolpur Shantiniketan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bolpur Shantiniketan Station, Trains from Bolpur Shantiniketan, and Trains Passing through the Bolpur Shantiniketan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 12:01 AM 12:06 AM S T
2 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 12:01 AM 12:06 AM M T W F S
3 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 12:06 AM 12:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 12343 DARJEELING MAIL SLIP 12:28 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 12:45 AM 12:47 AM W
6 13159 KOLKATA JBN EXP 12:45 AM 12:47 AM M W F
7 13154 GOUR EXP 1:20 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 23154 GOUR EXP 1:20 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
9 13027 KAVI GURU EXP 1:30 AM 1:32 AM S M T W T F S
10 12377 PADATIK EXPRESS 1:45 AM 1:47 AM S M T W T F S
11 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 1:48 AM 1:53 AM S M T W T F S
12 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 2:04 AM 2:09 AM S M T W T F S
13 13072 JMP HWH EXP 2:24 AM 2:29 AM S M T W T F S
14 12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 2:45 AM 2:48 AM S M T W T F S
15 12344 DARJEELING MAIL 3:12 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S
17 12378 PADATIK EXPRESS 3:57 AM 3:59 AM S M T W T F S
18 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX 4:57 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
19 53044 RGD HWH PASS 5:14 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
20 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 6:07 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
21 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 6:26 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
22 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 7:13 AM 7:18 AM T S
23 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 7:13 AM 7:18 AM M T T F S
24 53070 RPH BWN PASS 7:25 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
25 53063 BWN BHW PASS 7:41 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
26 13013 BWN RPH EXPRESS 8:01 AM 8:03 AM M T S
27 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 8:12 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
28 73012 RPH BWN PASS 8:30 AM 8:31 AM M T W T F S
29 13017 GANADEVTA EXP 8:44 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
30 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 9:14 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
31 53065 BWN RPH PASS 10:17 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
32 13028 KAVI GURU EXP 10:22 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
33 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 10:28 AM 10:30 AM T
34 13187 SDAH RPH EXP 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
35 53068 RPH BWN PASS 10:47 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
36 53041 HWH JYG PGR 11:17 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
37 13162 BLGT KOAA EXP 11:17 AM 11:20 AM M T W T F S
38 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 11:17 AM 11:20 AM S
39 12373 SDAH RPH INTRCT 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S W F
40 12363 KOAA HDB SUPF E 11:28 AM 11:30 AM T T S
41 02502 GHY HWH SPECIAL 11:32 AM 11:34 AM S
42 12042 NJP HWH SHATABD 11:32 AM 11:34 AM M T W T F S
43 12374 RPH SDAH INTRCT 11:55 AM 11:57 AM M T S
44 13053 HWH SURI EXP 12:00 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
45 12337 SANTINIKATANEXP 12:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 12513 SC GHY EXP 1:18 PM 1:23 PM S
47 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 1:18 PM 1:23 PM W T F
48 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 1:18 PM 1:23 PM S
49 13015 BHP KAVIGURU EX 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 12347 RAMPURHAT EXP 2:16 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
51 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 2:19 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
52 53043 HWH RGD PASS 2:33 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
53 13188 RPH SDAH EXP 3:05 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
54 13161 KOAA BLGT EXP 3:20 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F
55 53066 RPH BWN PASS 3:35 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
56 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 3:53 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
57 12041 SHATABDI EXPRES 4:03 PM 4:05 PM M T W T F S
58 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 4:07 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
59 02501 HWH GHY SPL 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S
60 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 4:24 PM 4:29 PM W
61 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 4:24 PM 4:29 PM T
62 12364 HDB KOAA SF EXP 4:47 PM 4:49 PM S W F
63 73011 BWN RPH DMU 5:19 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F
64 12348 RAMPURHAT EXP 5:36 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
65 53042 JYG HWH PASS 5:48 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
66 12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 5:53 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
67 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
68 13018 GANADEVTA EXP 6:24 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
69 13054 SURI HWH EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
70 53067 BWN RPH PASS 6:47 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
71 53064 BHW BWN PASS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
72 15228 MFP YPR EXP 7:27 PM 7:32 PM M
73 13014 RPH BWN EXPRESS 7:44 PM 7:46 PM S W F
74 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
75 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
76 53069 BWN RPH PASS 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
77 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 9:57 PM 10:02 PM F
78 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 9:57 PM 10:02 PM S M T
79 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 9:57 PM 10:02 PM T
80 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 9:57 PM 10:02 PM W
81 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 9:57 PM 10:02 PM F
82 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 10:17 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
83 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 10:37 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
84 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 11:12 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
85 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 11:39 PM 11:44 PM S M T W T F S
86 13160 JBN KOLKATA EXP 11:44 PM 11:46 PM T T S
87 13016 HWH KAVIGURU EX FIRST STN 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
88 12338 SANTINIKETANEXP FIRST STN 1:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network