All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bolarum Station | Trains From and To Bolarum Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bolarum Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bolarum by train, then find the Complete information about Bolarum Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bolarum, distance to Bolarum from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bolarum, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bolarum Station - List of Bolarum Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bolarum Station, Trains from Bolarum, and Trains Passing through the Bolarum Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57485 SC MZL PASS 4:07 AM 4:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 77601 SC MED LOCAL 4:39 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F
3 17406 KRISHNA EXP 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 57561 KCG MMR PASS 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
5 77602 MED SC LOCAL 5:50 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F
6 57564 NED HYB PAS 6:03 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 77603 SC MOB LOCAL 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T S
8 57601 KCG NZB PASS 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
9 57486 MZL KCG PASS 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
10 77605 FM BMO LOCAL 7:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 17639 KCG AK EXP 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
12 57689 NZB KCG PASS 7:50 AM 7:51 AM M T W T F S
13 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 77606 MOB SC DEMU 8:52 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
17 77679 FM MED DEMU 9:43 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F
18 77607 SC MED LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T S
19 57690 KCG NZB PASS 10:34 AM 10:35 AM M T W T F S
20 77680 MED FM DEMU 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F
21 57307 KCG MED PASS 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 77309 FM MOB LOCAL 11:35 AM 11:36 AM S F
23 77609 FM MOB LOCAL 11:35 AM 11:36 AM M T W S
24 77608 MED SC LOCAL 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
25 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
26 57308 MED KCG PASS 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
27 77611 SC BMO LOCAL 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T S
28 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
29 77310 MOB SC DEMU 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S F
30 77610 MOB SC DEMU 1:50 PM 1:51 PM M T W S
31 77681 FM MED DEMU 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F
32 77613 SC MOB LOCAL 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W F S
33 77682 MED FM DEMU 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F
34 77615 SC MED LOCAL 5:15 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T S
35 57687 NZB KCG PASS 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
36 57473 KCG BDHN PASS 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
37 77614 MOB SC DEMU 5:47 PM 5:48 PM M T W S
38 77312 MOB KCG DMU 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S F
39 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
40 77617 SC MOB LOCAL 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W F S
41 77616 MED SC LOCAL 7:15 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
42 57688 KCG NZB PASS 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
43 17640 AK KCG EXP 7:32 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
44 57448 MBNR SC PASS 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
45 77618 MOB SC DEMU 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
46 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
47 77619 SC MED LOCAL 9:24 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T S
48 57602 NZM KCG PASS 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
49 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
50 57563 HYB PBN PAS 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S
51 77612 BMO SC DEMU FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
52 57131 BMO HYB PASS FIRST STN 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
53 77604 BMO FM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:55 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network