Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bokaro Steel City Station | Trains From and To Bokaro Steel City Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bokaro Steel City Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bokaro Steel City by train, then find the Complete information about Bokaro Steel City Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bokaro Steel City, distance to Bokaro Steel City from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bokaro Steel City, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bokaro Steel City Station - List of Bokaro Steel City Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bokaro Steel City Station, Trains from Bokaro Steel City, and Trains Passing through the Bokaro Steel City Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 12:10 AM 12:15 AM M W
2 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 12:45 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 12:55 AM 1:00 AM F
4 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 1:20 AM 1:30 AM T S
5 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 1:20 AM 1:30 AM T
6 18620 DUMK RNC EXPRES 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 12825 JHRKHND S KRANT 2:10 AM 2:20 AM M T
9 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S
10 12826 JHRKHND S KRNTI 2:15 AM 2:25 AM W S
11 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX 2:15 AM 2:25 AM M
12 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 3:05 AM 3:15 AM S W F
14 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S T F
15 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 4:45 AM 4:55 AM S
16 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 5:00 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
17 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
18 53342 MURI DHN PASS 5:35 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EX 6:40 AM 6:45 AM M F
20 13303 DHN RNC INT EX 7:20 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
21 22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 7:35 AM 7:40 AM T W T S
22 18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 7:40 AM 7:45 AM S W F
23 18629 RNC NJP EXP 7:45 AM 7:50 AM T
24 18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 7:45 AM 7:50 AM S M T
25 18626 HTE PNBE EXP 8:48 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
26 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 12832 DHN GARIB RATH 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S T F
28 53335 DHN RNC PASS 9:20 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
29 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 9:30 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
30 13319 DGHR RANCHI EXP 10:25 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
31 63592 ASN BKSC MEMU 10:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
32 12019 SHATABDI EXPRES 10:57 AM 11:02 AM M T W T F S
33 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:15 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
34 12365 RNC JANSHATABDI 11:35 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
35 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F
36 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 11:55 AM 12:00 PM T S
37 08612 JYG RNC SPECIA 11:55 AM 12:00 PM W
38 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 11:55 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
39 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 12:25 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
40 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 1:50 PM 1:55 PM M T S
41 53061 BWN HTE PASS 2:20 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
42 13320 RANCHI DGHR EXP 3:43 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
43 12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 4:00 PM 4:05 PM M T W T F S
44 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F
45 12366 PNBE JANSHATABD 4:40 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
46 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
47 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 5:15 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
48 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 5:25 PM 5:35 PM T T S
49 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S W F
50 12831 BBS GARIB RATH 5:35 PM 5:40 PM M W S
51 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES 6:05 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
52 53336 RNC DHN PASS 6:30 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
53 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 6:35 PM 6:45 PM T F
54 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 6:35 PM 6:45 PM S
55 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 6:35 PM 6:40 PM W F
56 22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX 7:10 PM 7:15 PM M T T F
57 15027 MAURYA EXP 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
58 18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 7:50 PM 7:55 PM S M T
59 12439 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 7:55 PM 8:00 PM W S
60 53341 DHN MURI PASS 8:15 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
61 13304 RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP 8:30 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
62 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 9:10 PM 9:15 PM M
63 13425 MLDT ST EXP 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S
64 18624 HTE RJPB EXP 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
65 63596 ASN BKSC MEMU 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 18605 RNC JYG EXP 10:50 PM 10:55 PM T T S
67 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S W
68 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:30 PM W
69 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S T F
70 18619 RNC DUMK EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
71 63595 BKSC ASN MEMU FIRST STN 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
72 58014 BKSC HWH PAS FIRST STN 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
73 63591 BKSC ASN MEMU FIRST STN 3:40 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network