A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bokajan Station | Trains From and To Bokajan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bokajan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bokajan by train, then find the Complete information about Bokajan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bokajan, distance to Bokajan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bokajan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bokajan Station - List of Bokajan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bokajan Station, Trains from Bokajan, and Trains Passing through the Bokajan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 15603 INTER CITY EXP 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S
5 15718 INTERCITY EXPRESS 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 55901 LMG TSK PASS 9:14 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
7 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 11:04 AM 11:06 AM T
8 12067 JAN SHATABDI EX 11:04 AM 11:05 AM M T W T F S
9 55904 MXN DMV PASS 11:54 AM 11:56 AM M T W T F S
10 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M W F
11 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES 12:06 PM 12:07 PM T T S
12 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S W F
13 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 12:54 PM 12:55 PM M T T S
14 55903 DMV MXN PASS 3:15 PM 3:16 PM M T W T F S
15 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 3:16 PM 3:17 PM T
16 12068 JAN SHATABDI EX 4:32 PM 4:33 PM M T W T F S
17 55902 TSK LMG PASS 4:54 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
18 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
19 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 9:09 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
20 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 9:21 PM 9:22 PM W
21 15604 INTERCITY EXP 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
22 15606 GHY INTERCITY 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network