Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Boisar Station | Trains From and To Boisar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Boisar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Boisar by train, then find the Complete information about Boisar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Boisar, distance to Boisar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Boisar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Boisar Station - List of Boisar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Boisar Station, Trains from Boisar, and Trains Passing through the Boisar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:06 AM 12:08 AM T
2 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 12:06 AM 12:08 AM M
3 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 12:06 AM 12:08 AM S
4 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 12:06 AM 12:08 AM W F
5 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 12:21 AM 12:23 AM S T W F
6 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 12:21 AM 12:23 AM M T S
7 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
8 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 1:37 AM 1:39 AM S M T W T F S
9 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 2:10 AM 2:12 AM S T T
10 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 2:10 AM 2:12 AM M W F S
11 59009 VR BH PASS 4:51 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 93001 VR DRD EMU 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
13 59044 DRD VR PASS 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
14 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 5:25 AM 5:27 AM M
15 69143 VR SJN MEMU 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
16 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 5:30 AM 5:32 AM M
17 93003 VR DRD EMU 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
18 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
19 93002 DRD BVI EMU 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
20 69147 VR DRD MEMU 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
21 59024 BL BCT PASS 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
22 69157 DDR DRD MEMU 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
23 19201 SC PBR EXP 7:14 AM 7:16 AM W
24 69148 DRD VR MEMU 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
25 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
26 93004 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
27 93005 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
28 71082 DI BSR DMU 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 59047 VR ST PASS 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
30 12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
31 93006 DRD BVI EMU 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
32 59038 ST VR PASS 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 93007 BVI DRD EMU 9:22 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
34 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 9:41 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
35 69158 DRD VR MEMU 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
36 16587 YPR BKN EXP 9:54 AM 9:56 AM S F
37 69149 VR DRD MEMU 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
38 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 9:59 AM 10:01 AM T
39 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
40 93008 DRD VR LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
41 69150 DRD VR MEMU 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
42 59045 VAPI PASS 11:30 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
43 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 11:51 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
44 93009 BVI DRD EMU 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
45 59039 VR BL MEMU 12:11 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
46 93011 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
47 69159 VR DRD MEMU 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
48 93010 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 1:01 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
49 93013 VIRAR DRD MEMU 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
50 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 1:20 PM 1:22 PM S
51 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM W
52 93012 DRD VR LOCAL 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
53 69155 VR DRD MEMU 2:05 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
54 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 2:09 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
55 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S
56 69160 DRD DDR MEMU 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
57 59040 VAPI VR PASS 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
58 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 3:18 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
59 93014 DRD DDR LOCAL 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
60 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 3:53 PM 3:55 PM W S
61 93015 VIRAR DRD MEMU 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
62 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
63 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM T
64 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
65 93017 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
66 69156 DRD VR MEMU 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
67 93016 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
68 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 5:57 PM 5:59 PM F
69 59037 VR ST PASS 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
70 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
71 59046 BL BDTS PASS 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
72 69145 DDR DRD MEMU 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
73 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 7:13 PM 7:15 PM M
74 93018 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
75 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 7:20 PM 7:22 PM T
76 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 7:20 PM 7:22 PM F
77 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 7:20 PM 7:22 PM M S
78 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 7:20 PM 7:22 PM T
79 93019 DDR DRD MEMU 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
80 69162 DRD DDR MEMU 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
81 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 8:10 PM 8:12 PM T
82 59023 BCT BL PASS 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
83 59010 BH VR PASS 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
84 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 8:39 PM 8:41 PM S T
85 93020 DRD VR LOCAL 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
86 69161 PANVEL DRD MEMU 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
87 69144 SJN VR MEMU 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
88 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 9:36 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
89 69163 VR DRD MEMU 9:55 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S
90 59048 ST VR PASS 10:01 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
91 69146 DRD VR MEMU 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
92 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 10:49 PM 10:51 PM S
93 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S T
94 59043 VR DRD MEMU 11:37 PM 11:38 PM S M T W T F S
95 71088 BOR BSR DEMU FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network