Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Boinda Station - List of Boinda Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Boinda Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Boinda Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18451) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
RAJYA RANI EXP (18417) 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S T F
ADI PURI EXP (18406) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM F
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18452) 2:02 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
DURG PURI EXP (18426) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
RAJYA RANI EXP (18418) 2:36 AM 2:37 AM M T S
PURI SNSI EXP (18407) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM F
BKN PURI EXP (14709) 4:36 AM 4:38 AM S
HWH SBP SUP EXP (22803) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S
SBP PURI INT EX (18303) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
ROU BBS INT EXP (18105) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
BLGR EXPRESS (12893) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
PURI BKN EXPRES (14710) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM W
VSKP ASR HKG EX (18507) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM M T F
HIRAKUND EXP (18508) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM S W S
PURI ROU PASS (58132) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
ROU PURI PASS (58131) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
BBS ROU INT EXP (18106) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
SNSI PURI EXP (18408) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S
BBS EXPRESS (12894) 6:35 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
PURI SBP INT EX (18304) 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
SBP HWH SUP EXP (22804) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM F
PURI DURG EXP (18425) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
PURI ADI EXP (18405) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network