All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Boinda Station | Trains From and To Boinda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Boinda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Boinda by train, then find the Complete information about Boinda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Boinda, distance to Boinda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Boinda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Boinda Station - List of Boinda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Boinda Station, Trains from Boinda, and Trains Passing through the Boinda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE 12:25 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S T F
3 18406 ADI PURI EXP 1:40 AM 1:42 AM F
4 18452 TAPASWINI EXPRE 2:02 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 18426 DURG PURI EXP 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 2:36 AM 2:37 AM M T S
7 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 3:19 AM 3:20 AM F
8 14709 BKN PURI EXP 4:36 AM 4:38 AM S
9 22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S
10 18303 SBP PURI INT EX 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
11 18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 12893 BLGR EXPRESS 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
13 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 10:28 AM 10:30 AM W
14 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 11:06 AM 11:08 AM M T F
15 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:30 AM 11:32 AM S W S
16 58132 PURI ROU PASS 12:20 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
17 58131 ROU PURI PASS 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
18 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
19 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S
20 12894 BBS EXPRESS 6:35 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
21 18304 PURI SBP INT EX 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
22 22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 9:31 PM 9:32 PM F
23 18425 PURI DURG EXP 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
24 18405 PURI ADI EXP 11:46 PM 11:48 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network