A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bohani Station | Trains From and To Bohani Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bohani Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bohani by train, then find the Complete information about Bohani Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bohani, distance to Bohani from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bohani, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bohani Station - List of Bohani Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bohani Station, Trains from Bohani, and Trains Passing through the Bohani Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51188 KTE BSL PASS 2:58 AM 2:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 51673 ET STA PASS 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 51671 ET KTE FAST PASS 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 51190 ALD ET PASS 9:36 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 51189 ET ALD PASS 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
7 51672 KTE ET FAST PASS 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
8 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 6:31 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
9 51187 BSL KTE PASS 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
10 51674 STA ET PASS 8:56 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network