All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bogri Road Station | Trains From and To Bogri Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bogri Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bogri Road by train, then find the Complete information about Bogri Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bogri Road, distance to Bogri Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bogri Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bogri Road Station - List of Bogri Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bogri Road Station, Trains from Bogri Road, and Trains Passing through the Bogri Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 58017 KGP ASN PASS 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 58602 ADRA KGP PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 58025 KGP HTE PASS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 68090 ADRA MDN MEMU 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 58604 GMO KGP PASS 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 68089 MDN ADRA MEMU 12:22 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
8 58603 KGP GMO PASS 3:41 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
9 58026 HTE KGP PASS 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
10 58601 KGP ADRA PASS 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
11 68098 ADRA GBA MEMU 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
12 68097 GBA ADRA MEMU 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
13 58018 ASN KGP PASS 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
14 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 9:25 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network