A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bodwad Station | Trains From and To Bodwad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bodwad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bodwad by train, then find the Complete information about Bodwad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bodwad, distance to Bodwad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bodwad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bodwad Station - List of Bodwad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bodwad Station, Trains from Bodwad, and Trains Passing through the Bodwad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51196 BPQ WR PASS 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 51198 WR BSL PASS 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 51183 BSL NRKR PASS 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
7 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
8 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 12:08 PM 12:10 PM M F S
9 51286 NGP BSL PASS 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 51197 BSL WR PASS 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
11 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
12 51184 NRKR BSL PASS 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
13 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S T F
14 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
15 51285 BSL NGP PASS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network