A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bodarwar Station | Trains From and To Bodarwar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bodarwar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bodarwar by train, then find the Complete information about Bodarwar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bodarwar, distance to Bodarwar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bodarwar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bodarwar Station - List of Bodarwar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bodarwar Station, Trains from Bodarwar, and Trains Passing through the Bodarwar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55209 SEE GKP PASS 12:06 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 55042 GKP SEE PASS 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 55041 NKE GKP PASS 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 55072 GKP SV PASS 6:14 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 55201 NKE GKP PASS 7:54 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 55202 GKP NKE PASS 8:04 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
7 55075 SV GKP PASS 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
8 55056 GKP CPJ PASS 10:32 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
9 55207 MFP GKP PASS 11:14 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 55055 CPJ GKP PASS 12:25 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
11 55208 GKP MFP PASS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 55204 GKP NKE PASS 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 55203 NKE GKP PASS 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
14 55030 GKP MFP PASS 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
15 55076 GKP SV PASS 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
16 55029 MFP GKP PASS 10:25 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
17 55206 GKP NKE PASS 11:01 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S
18 55071 THE GKP PASS 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network