All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bobbili Junction Station | Trains From and To Bobbili Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bobbili Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bobbili Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bobbili Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bobbili Junction , distance to Bobbili Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bobbili Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bobbili Junction Station - List of Bobbili Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bobbili Junction Station, Trains from Bobbili Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bobbili Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12844 ADI PURI EXP 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S M T S
2 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 12:33 AM 12:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 12843 PURI ADI EXP 1:28 AM 1:30 AM T T F S
4 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 3:15 AM 3:17 AM T
5 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 4:37 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 5:40 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
9 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S
10 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:17 AM S
11 58503 RGDA VSKP PASS 6:25 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
12 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 6:40 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
13 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
14 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S T
15 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 7:16 AM 7:18 AM T
16 78512 SALR VBL RAIL BUS 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 7:33 AM 7:35 AM W
18 18111 TATA YPR EXP 7:33 AM 7:35 AM T
19 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S T W T S
20 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 8:45 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
21 78514 SALR VBL RAIL BUS 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 58538 VSKP KRPU PASS 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
23 18511 KRPU VSKP INT EXP 10:05 AM 10:07 AM T S
24 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S
25 58537 KRPU VSKP PASS 11:55 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
26 78516 SALR VBL RAIL BUS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
27 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 12:15 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
28 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 12:27 PM 12:29 PM M T S
29 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 4:08 PM 4:10 PM M T T F S
30 18512 VSKP KRPU INT E 4:20 PM 4:22 PM M F
31 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 4:24 PM 4:26 PM S M F
32 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 4:35 PM 4:37 PM W
33 78518 SALR VBL RAIL BUS 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
35 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 5:32 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
36 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 5:32 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
37 58527 R VSKP PASS 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
38 78520 SALR VBL RAIL BUS 6:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 58504 VSKP RGDA PASS 7:28 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
40 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 8:30 PM 8:32 PM T S
41 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
42 18112 YPR TATA EXP 10:45 PM 10:47 PM S
43 08302 YPR SBP EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM F
44 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 11:40 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S
45 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 11:40 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S
46 78511 VBL SALR RAIL BUS FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
47 78513 VBL SALR RAIL BUS FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
48 78517 VBL SALR RAIL BUS FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
49 78519 VBL SALR RAIL BUS FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
50 78515 VBL SALR RAIL BUS FIRST STN 10:30 AM S M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network