All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bishnupur Station | Trains From and To Bishnupur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bishnupur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bishnupur by train, then find the Complete information about Bishnupur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bishnupur, distance to Bishnupur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bishnupur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bishnupur Station - List of Bishnupur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bishnupur Station, Trains from Bishnupur, and Trains Passing through the Bishnupur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 12:37 AM 12:38 AM S
2 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 3:21 AM 3:23 AM M W T S
3 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 3:29 AM 3:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 58011 HWH CKP PAS 3:30 AM 3:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 4:06 AM 4:08 AM F
6 13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 4:44 AM 4:45 AM T
7 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 53337 GBA RNC PASS 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
9 58602 ADRA KGP PASS 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 58017 KGP ASN PASS 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
11 12828 PRR HWH EXP 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
12 13502 ASN HLZ EXP 7:55 AM 7:56 AM M T W T F S
13 13506 ASANSOL DIGHA EXP 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S
14 22875 KGP PRR EXRES 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S W T
15 12883 RUPASIBANGLA EX 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
16 68090 ADRA MDN MEMU 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
17 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM M T
18 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 10:00 AM 10:02 AM S
19 58025 KGP HTE PASS 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
20 22861 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:23 AM 10:24 AM M F S
21 12885 ARANYAK EXPRESS 11:09 AM 11:10 AM M T W T F S
22 58604 GMO KGP PASS 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
23 22605 PRR VM EXPRES 12:22 PM 12:23 PM M
24 68089 MDN ADRA MEMU 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
25 22876 PRR KGP EXP 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S W T
26 22862 RAJYA RANI EXP 2:04 PM 2:05 PM M F S
27 12886 ARANYAK EXPRESS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM M T W T F S
28 58026 HTE KGP PASS 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
29 58603 KGP GMO PASS 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
30 12884 RUPASIBANGLA EX 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
31 13418 MLDT DGHA EXP 5:44 PM 5:45 PM T
32 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 5:44 PM 5:45 PM W
33 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S
34 13501 HLZ ASN EXP 5:47 PM 5:48 PM M T W T F S
35 68096 BQA MYPR MEMU 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
36 68098 ADRA GBA MEMU 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
37 58601 KGP ADRA PASS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
38 13505 DIGHA ASANSOL EXP 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S
39 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 7:15 PM 7:16 PM M W T S
40 12827 HWH PRR EXP 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
41 58018 ASN KGP PASS 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
42 68095 MYPR BQA MEMU 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
43 68097 GBA ADRA MEMU 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
44 53338 RNC GBA PASS 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
45 22606 PURULIA EXPRESS 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S
46 68084 ADRA VSU MEMU 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
48 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 9:50 PM 9:52 PM W
49 18419 PURI JYG EXP 10:36 PM 10:37 PM T
50 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 10:36 PM 10:37 PM M
51 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 10:57 PM 10:58 PM T F
52 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
53 58012 CKP HWH PAS 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
54 68083 VSU ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network