Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bisharpara Kodaliya Station | Trains From and To Bisharpara Kodaliya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bisharpara Kodaliya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bisharpara Kodaliya by train, then find the Complete information about Bisharpara Kodaliya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bisharpara Kodaliya, distance to Bisharpara Kodaliya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bisharpara Kodaliya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bisharpara Kodaliya Station - List of Bisharpara Kodaliya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bisharpara Kodaliya Station, Trains from Bisharpara Kodaliya, and Trains Passing through the Bisharpara Kodaliya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 33861 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:07 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 33812 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:26 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 33813 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:42 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 33512 HNB SDAH LOCAL 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 33651 SDAH HB LOCAL 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 33815 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 33432 BT SDAH LOCAL 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 33611 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:33 AM 5:34 AM M T W T F S
9 33511 SDAH HNB LOCAL 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
10 33612 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
11 33514 HNB SDAH LOCAL 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
12 33529 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
13 33613 SDAH DTK LOCAL 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
14 33614 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM M T W T F S
15 33818 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
16 33652 HB SDAH LOCAL 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
17 33653 SDAH HB LOCAL 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
18 33819 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 33615 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
20 33616 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
21 33421 SDAH MMG LOCAL 7:59 AM 8:00 AM M T W T F S
22 33822 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
23 33513 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
24 33434 BT SDAH LOCAL 8:26 AM 8:27 AM M T W T F S
25 33802 BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 8:36 AM 8:37 AM M T W T F S
26 33821 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
27 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
28 33515 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
29 33422 MMG SDAH LOCAL 8:56 AM 8:57 AM M T W T F S
30 33617 SDAH DTK LOCAL 8:57 AM 8:58 AM M T W T F S
31 33618 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
32 33431 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
33 33824 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
34 33823 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
35 33654 HB SDAH LOCAL 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
36 33681 SDAH GBG LOCAL 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
37 33402 BT SDAH LADIES SPL 9:45 AM 9:46 AM M T W T F S
38 33517 SDAH HNB LOCAL 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
39 33826 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
40 33620 DTK SDAH LOCAL 10:05 AM 10:06 AM M T W T F S
41 33433 SDAH BT LOCAL 10:07 AM 10:08 AM M T W T F S
42 30326 HNB PPGT LOCAL 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
43 33619 SDAH DTK LOCAL 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
44 33828 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
45 33825 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
46 33436 BT SDAH LOCAL 10:50 AM 10:51 AM M T W T F S
47 33435 SDAH BT LOCAL 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
48 33437 SDAH BT LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
49 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
50 30351 MJT BT LOCAL 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
51 33439 SDAH BT LOCAL 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
52 33591 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 11:35 AM 11:36 AM M T W T F S
53 33655 SDAH HB LOCAL 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
54 33830 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
55 33827 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
56 34062 BNJ CG LOCAL 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
57 33682 GBG SDAH LOCAL 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
58 33657 SDAH HB LOCAL 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
59 33520 HNB SDAH LOCAL 12:35 PM 12:36 PM S M T W T F S
60 33519 SDAH HNB LOCAL 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
61 33829 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:54 PM 12:55 PM M T W T F S
62 33522 HNB SDAH LOCAL 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
63 33831 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
64 33832 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
65 33656 HB SDAH LOCAL 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
66 33659 SDAH HB LOCAL 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
67 33834 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
68 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
69 33658 HB SDAH LOCAL 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
70 33833 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
71 33661 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
72 33592 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 2:40 PM 2:41 PM M T W T F S
73 33683 SDAH GBG LOCAL 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
74 33438 BT SDAH LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
75 33593 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
76 33531 SDAH HNB LOCAL 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
77 33836 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
78 33835 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
79 33660 HB SDAH LOCAL 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
80 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
81 33838 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:12 PM 4:13 PM M T W T F S
82 33837 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
83 33440 BT SDAH LOCAL 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
84 33528 HNB SDAH LOCAL 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
85 33840 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:43 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
86 33441 SDAH BT LOCAL 4:43 PM 4:44 PM M T W T F S
87 33839 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
88 33662 HB SDAH LOCAL 4:55 PM 4:56 PM M T W T F S
89 33621 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
90 33664 HB SDAH LOCAL 5:13 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
91 33262 BT DDJ LOCAL 5:23 PM 5:24 PM M T W T F S
92 33684 GBG SDAH LOCAL 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
93 33841 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
94 33282 HNB DDJ LOCAL 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
95 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
96 33842 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
97 33801 SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL 6:00 PM 6:01 PM M T W T F S
98 33624 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
99 33843 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
100 33401 SDAH BT LADIS SPL 6:39 PM 6:40 PM M T W T F S
101 33844 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
102 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
103 33594 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
104 33536 HNB SDAH LOCAL 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
105 33845 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
106 33626 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
107 33623 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
108 33847 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:25 PM 7:26 PM M T W T F S
109 33271 DDJ GBG LOCAL 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
110 33846 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
111 33849 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
112 33848 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
113 33625 SDAH DTK LOCAL 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
114 33628 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
115 33851 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
116 33532 HNB SDAH LOCAL 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
117 33666 HB SDAH LOCAL 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
118 33685 SDAH GBG LOCAL 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
119 33850 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
120 33443 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
121 33630 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
122 33853 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
123 33445 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
124 33447 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
125 33852 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
126 33855 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
127 33686 GBG SDAH LOCAL 10:18 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S
128 33854 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:34 PM 10:35 PM M T W T F S
129 33527 SDAH HNB LOCAL 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
130 33857 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
131 33859 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:25 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S
132 33858 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network