Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

Birsinghpur Station | Trains From and To Birsinghpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Birsinghpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Birsinghpur by train, then find the Complete information about Birsinghpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Birsinghpur, distance to Birsinghpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Birsinghpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Birsinghpur Station - List of Birsinghpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Birsinghpur Station, Trains from Birsinghpur, and Trains Passing through the Birsinghpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 12:10 AM 12:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS 12:21 AM 12:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 1:04 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 18201 DURG NTV EXP 2:29 AM 2:31 AM W F
6 18203 BETWA EXPRESS 2:29 AM 2:31 AM S T
7 18236 BSP BPL PAS 3:16 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
8 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 3:31 AM 3:33 AM S M T W T F S
9 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 3:49 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
10 18204 BETWA EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:17 AM M W
11 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 5:56 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
12 18202 NTV DURG EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S F
13 51606 CHRM SGO PASS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 11266 ABKP JBP EXPRES 11:00 AM 11:01 AM M W F
15 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 11:11 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
16 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 58221 CHRM CHD PGR 12:41 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
18 58222 CHD CHRM PGR 3:00 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
19 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
20 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 4:32 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
21 11265 AMBIKAPUR EXPRE 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S T T
22 51605 KTE CHRM PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
23 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
24 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 8:39 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
25 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
26 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network