Why Read Kama Sutra, Just Visit Khajuraho!
Find
 
Find
 

Birsinghpur | Trains From and To Birsinghpur Railway Station

Find the complete information of Birsinghpur. If you have planned to travel by train to Birsinghpur then check the list of trains from and to Birsinghpur, train timetable, train schedule, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Birsinghpur - List of Birsinghpur Trains and Train Numbers

Get the complete information about trains from & to Birsinghpur. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Birsinghpur and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 12:10 AM 12:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS 12:21 AM 12:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 1:04 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 18201 DURG NTV EXP 2:29 AM 2:31 AM W F
6 18203 BETWA EXPRESS 2:29 AM 2:31 AM S T
7 18236 BSP BPL PAS 3:16 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
8 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 3:31 AM 3:33 AM S M T W T F S
9 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 3:49 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
10 18204 BETWA EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:17 AM M W
11 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 5:56 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
12 18202 NTV DURG EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S F
13 51606 CHRM SGO PASS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 11266 ABKP JBP EXPRES 11:00 AM 11:01 AM M W F
15 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 11:11 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
16 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 58221 CHRM CHD PGR 12:41 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
18 58222 CHD CHRM PGR 3:00 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
19 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
20 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 4:32 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
21 11265 AMBIKAPUR EXPRE 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S T T
22 51605 KTE CHRM PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
23 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
24 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 8:39 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
25 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
26 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network