All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Birlanagar Station | Trains From and To Birlanagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Birlanagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Birlanagar by train, then find the Complete information about Birlanagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Birlanagar, distance to Birlanagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Birlanagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Birlanagar Station - List of Birlanagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Birlanagar Station, Trains from Birlanagar, and Trains Passing through the Birlanagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59823 GWL BIX PASS 6:20 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 51882 AGC GWL PASS 9:41 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
3 51832 AGC JHS PASS 9:59 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
4 51815 JHS AGC PASS 9:59 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
5 59824 BIX GWL PASS 11:11 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 59821 KOTA BIX PASS 12:15 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
7 59825 GWL BIX PASS 2:35 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
8 51816 AF JHS PASS 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
9 59826 BIX GWL PASS 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
10 51881 GWL AGC PASS 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
11 51831 JHS AGC PASS 6:17 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
12 59822 BIX KOTA PASS 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network