A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Biramdih Station | Trains From and To Biramdih Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Biramdih Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Biramdih by train, then find the Complete information about Biramdih Train Station, nearest railway stations to Biramdih, distance to Biramdih from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Biramdih, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Biramdih Station - List of Biramdih Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Biramdih Station, Trains from Biramdih, and Trains Passing through the Biramdih Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58011 HWH CKP PAS 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 58662 HTE TATA PASS 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 68023 JGM PRR MEMU 8:30 AM 8:31 AM M T W T F S
5 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F
6 68056 TATA ASN MEMU 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
7 68024 PRR JGM MEMU 10:28 AM 10:29 AM M T W T F S
8 68055 ASN TATA MEMU 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
9 58661 TATA HTE PASS 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
10 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F
11 58012 CKP HWH PAS 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
12 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network