Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Biramdih Station - List of Biramdih Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Biramdih Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Biramdih Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HWH CKP PAS (58011) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
CKP GMO MEMU (68018) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
HTE TATA PASS (58662) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
JGM PRR MEMU (68023) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F
TATA ASN MEMU (68056) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
PRR JGM MEMU (68024) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM M T W T F S
ASN TATA MEMU (68055) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
TATA HTE PASS (58661) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F
CKP HWH PAS (58012) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
GMO CKP MEMU (68017) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network