Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Binnaguri Station | Trains From and To Binnaguri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Binnaguri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Binnaguri by train, then find the Complete information about Binnaguri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Binnaguri, distance to Binnaguri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Binnaguri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Binnaguri Station - List of Binnaguri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Binnaguri Station, Trains from Binnaguri, and Trains Passing through the Binnaguri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55726 APDJ NJP PASS 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 75715 SGUJ DHH DEMU 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
3 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 7:30 AM 7:32 AM F
4 15468 APDJ NJP EXP 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 55767 SGUJ BXT PASS 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 11:19 AM 11:20 AM T W T F
8 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 11:33 AM 11:34 AM T
9 03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 11:40 AM 11:42 AM S
10 55768 BXT SGUJ PASS 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
11 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W
12 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S W
13 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
14 75716 DHH SGUJ DEMU 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 6:01 PM 6:02 PM T S
16 03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 6:03 PM 6:05 PM M
17 15467 NJP APDJ EXP 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
18 55725 NJP APDJ PASS 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network