Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bina Junction Station | Trains From and To Bina Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bina Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bina Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bina Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bina Junction , distance to Bina Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bina Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bina Junction Station - List of Bina Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bina Junction Station, Trains from Bina Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bina Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:10 AM 12:15 AM M T W T S
2 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:10 AM 12:15 AM S F
3 12185 REWANCHAL EXP 12:20 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 51604 KTE BINA PASS 12:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 14313 BAREILLY EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM M
6 14319 INDB BARELLY EX 1:00 AM 1:05 AM T
7 12594 LJN GARIB RATH 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S
8 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 1:05 AM 1:10 AM T F S
9 15023 GKP YPR EXP 1:05 AM 1:10 AM T
10 16094 LJN MAS EXP 1:05 AM 1:10 AM M T
11 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 1:15 AM 1:35 AM T
12 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 1:15 AM 1:35 AM S
13 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 1:15 AM 1:35 AM T W
14 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 1:30 AM 1:32 AM S M T W T F S
15 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 1:55 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:25 AM W
17 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S
18 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 2:33 AM 2:38 AM W
19 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 2:33 AM 2:38 AM S M T
20 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 2:33 AM 2:38 AM S
21 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 2:40 AM 2:45 AM M W
22 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 2:46 AM 2:48 AM S M T W T F S
23 12616 G T EXPRESS 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
24 12186 REWANCHAL EXP 3:20 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
25 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 3:55 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
26 51827 ET JHS PASS 4:05 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
27 51602 KTE BINA PASS 4:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
29 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 4:40 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
30 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 4:50 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
31 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 4:55 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
32 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 5:10 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
33 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S
34 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 5:30 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
35 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 5:30 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
36 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 5:35 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
37 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 6:10 AM 6:15 AM S
38 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 6:20 AM 6:25 AM T T S
39 09014 LJN BCT SUVIDHA 6:30 AM 6:35 AM F
40 12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS 6:30 AM 6:35 AM M W S
41 54812 JU BPL PASS 6:40 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
42 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S
43 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 7:00 AM 7:10 AM T
44 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 7:05 AM 7:10 AM T
45 19314 INDORE EXPRESS 7:05 AM 7:10 AM F
46 12593 LJN BPL G R 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S
47 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE 7:05 AM 7:10 AM M
48 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 7:25 AM 7:30 AM F
49 22162 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:35 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
50 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 7:55 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
51 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 8:10 AM 8:15 AM S T W T S
52 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 8:20 AM 8:25 AM T
53 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S
54 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 8:20 AM 8:25 AM T
55 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 8:20 AM 8:25 AM F
56 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 8:20 AM 8:25 AM M F
57 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 8:40 AM 8:45 AM M
58 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 8:40 AM 8:45 AM T F S
59 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 8:40 AM 8:45 AM T
60 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
61 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 8:55 AM 9:00 AM F
62 19168 SABARMATI EXP 9:05 AM 9:25 AM S T T F
63 19166 SABARMATI EXP 9:10 AM 9:25 AM M W S
64 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
65 51886 DMO BINA PASS 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM W
67 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM W
68 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S
69 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
70 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 10:40 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
71 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 11:00 AM 11:05 AM M S
72 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
73 51812 JHS BINA PASS 11:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 15024 YPR GKP EXP 11:45 AM 11:50 AM T
75 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 12:00 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
76 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 12:10 PM 12:15 PM S
77 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 12:10 PM 12:15 PM T
78 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:30 PM 12:35 PM S W T
79 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM T S
80 11703 REWA INDB EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM S W S
81 12144 SLN LTT SF 12:45 PM 12:50 PM M
82 11704 REWA EXPRESS 12:50 PM 12:55 PM T F S
83 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 12:50 PM 12:55 PM W
84 12198 BPL INTERCITY 12:55 PM 1:00 PM M T T F S
85 09013 LUCKNOW SUVIDHA 1:15 PM 1:20 PM T
86 61631 BPL BINA PASS 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 12104 LJN PUNE EXP 2:05 PM 2:10 PM S
88 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 2:05 PM 2:10 PM F
89 51608 GUNA BINA PASS 2:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 19167 SABARMATI EXP 2:20 PM 2:40 PM M T T S
91 19165 SABARMATI EXP 2:20 PM 2:40 PM S W F
92 18236 BSP BPL PAS 2:25 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
93 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 2:45 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
94 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 3:00 PM 3:05 PM T
95 12148 NZM KOP EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM T
96 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 3:00 PM 3:05 PM M
97 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 3:00 PM 3:05 PM F
98 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S W
99 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM T
100 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 4:10 PM 4:15 PM M
101 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 4:10 PM 4:15 PM M S
102 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 4:10 PM 4:15 PM S
103 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 4:25 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
104 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
105 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:05 PM W
106 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T
107 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:05 PM M T T F S
108 12197 GWL INTERCITY 5:15 PM 5:20 PM M T T F S
109 51611 KOTA BINA PASS 5:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
111 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
112 22912 SHIPRA EXP 6:00 PM 6:05 PM M T S
113 51884 GWL BINA PASS 6:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
114 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 6:20 PM 6:25 PM S
115 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
116 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
117 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 7:15 PM 7:20 PM M
118 54811 BPL JU PASS 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
119 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 7:35 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
120 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 7:50 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
121 22161 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
122 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 8:05 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
123 14623 PATALKOT EXP 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
124 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S
125 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 8:50 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
126 12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM S T F
127 19313 INDB RJPB EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM W
128 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM S
129 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 9:20 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
130 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
131 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 9:35 PM 9:40 PM S T
132 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 9:35 PM 9:40 PM T
133 51610 GUNA BINA PASS 9:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
134 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 10:00 PM 10:05 PM M W T F S
135 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S T
136 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
137 14624 PATALKOT EXP 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
138 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
139 59341 NAD BINA PASS 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 11:32 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
141 51828 JHS ET PASS 11:50 PM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
142 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:55 PM 12:20 AM S
143 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 11:55 PM 12:20 AM F
144 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:55 PM 12:20 AM W T
145 61632 BINA BPL PASS FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
146 51885 BINA DMO PASS FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
147 51609 BINA GUNA PASS FIRST STN 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
148 51607 BINA GUNA PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
149 51883 BINA GWL PASS FIRST STN 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
150 51811 BINA JHS PASS FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
151 51612 BINA KOTA PASS FIRST STN 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
152 51603 BINA KTE PASS FIRST STN 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
153 51601 BINA KTE PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
154 59342 BINA NAD PASS FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network