Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bilimora Junction Station | Trains From and To Bilimora Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bilimora Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bilimora Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bilimora Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bilimora Junction , distance to Bilimora Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bilimora Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bilimora Junction Station - List of Bilimora Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bilimora Junction Station, Trains from Bilimora Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bilimora Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
2 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 4:26 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 4:35 AM 4:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 59038 ST VR PASS 5:26 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 59049 BL VG PASS 6:27 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
7 12922 FLYING RANEE 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
8 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 59009 VR BH PASS 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
10 69141 SJN ST MEMU 8:14 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
11 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
12 52004 WGI BIM PASS NG 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
15 69152 ST BL MEMU 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
16 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
17 59047 VR ST PASS 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
18 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:04 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
19 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
20 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:44 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
21 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
22 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 2:45 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
23 69151 BL ST MEMU 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
24 22929 BHILAD BRC EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
25 59010 BH VR PASS 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
26 52002 WGI BIM PASS NG 5:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
28 69142 ST SJN MEMU 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
29 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 6:36 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
30 59048 ST VR PASS 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
31 59050 VG BL PASS 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
32 12930 DAHOD BL EXPRESS 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
33 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 9:04 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
34 12921 FLYING RANEE 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
35 59037 VR ST PASS 9:40 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
36 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 10:52 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
37 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 11:19 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
38 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 11:23 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
39 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 11:54 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S
40 52001 BIM WGI PASS FIRST STN 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
41 52003 BIM WGI PASS N G FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network