A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bikramganj Station | Trains From and To Bikramganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bikramganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bikramganj by train, then find the Complete information about Bikramganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bikramganj, distance to Bikramganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bikramganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bikramganj Station - List of Bikramganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bikramganj Station, Trains from Bikramganj, and Trains Passing through the Bikramganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54273 ARA SSM PASS 5:30 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
2 53212 SSM PNBE PASS 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 13249 PNBE BBU INTERCITY 7:22 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 54274 SSM ARA PASS 9:19 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
5 13250 BBU PNBE INTERCITY 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
6 54271 ARA MGS PASS 3:14 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
7 53211 PNBE SSM PASS 6:04 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
8 54272 MGS ARA PASS 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network