All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bikkavolu Station | Trains From and To Bikkavolu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bikkavolu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bikkavolu by train, then find the Complete information about Bikkavolu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bikkavolu, distance to Bikkavolu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bikkavolu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bikkavolu Station - List of Bikkavolu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bikkavolu Station, Trains from Bikkavolu, and Trains Passing through the Bikkavolu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 12:11 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 1:47 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 57232 COA BZA PASS 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
6 67295 RJY VSKP MEMU 11:56 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 12:41 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
8 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
9 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
10 57231 BZA COA PASS 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
11 67296 VSKP RJY MEMU 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network