Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bikkavolu Station - List of Bikkavolu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bikkavolu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bikkavolu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RGDA BZA PASS (57272) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) 1:47 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
COA BZA PASS (57232) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
TIRUMALA EXP (17487) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
RJY VSKP MEMU (67295) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP BZA PASS (57226) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
BZA VSKP PASS (57225) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
KAKINADA PSGR (57257) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
BZA COA PASS (57231) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP RJY MEMU (67296) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network