All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bijoor Station | Trains From and To Bijoor Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bijoor Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bijoor by train, then find the Complete information about Bijoor Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bijoor, distance to Bijoor from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bijoor, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bijoor Station - List of Bijoor Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bijoor Station, Trains from Bijoor, and Trains Passing through the Bijoor Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 7:56 AM 7:58 AM M F
2 70105 MAO MAQ DMU 8:55 AM 8:56 AM M T W T F S
3 56640 MADGAON PASSR 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 56665 KGQ BYNR PASS 11:07 AM 11:08 AM
5 56666 BYNR KGQ PASS 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
6 70106 MAQ MAO DMU 5:37 PM 5:38 PM M T W T F S
7 56641 MAO MAQ PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
8 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 10:46 PM 10:48 PM S T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network