Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bijoor Station - List of Bijoor Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bijoor Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bijoor Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KCVL GARIB RATH (12201) 7:56 AM 7:58 AM M F
MAO MAQ DMU (70105) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM M T W T F S
MADGAON PASSR (56640) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
KGQ BYNR PASS (56665) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM
BYNR KGQ PASS (56666) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
MAQ MAO DMU (70106) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM M T W T F S
MAO MAQ PASS (56641) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
LTT GARIB RATH (12202) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM S T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network