A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bijauria Station | Trains From and To Bijauria Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bijauria Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bijauria by train, then find the Complete information about Bijauria Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bijauria, distance to Bijauria from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bijauria, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bijauria Station - List of Bijauria Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bijauria Station, Trains from Bijauria, and Trains Passing through the Bijauria Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52256 IZN GNAN PASS M G 5:52 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
2 52208 PBE IZN PASS M G 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 15309 RUHELKHAND EXP 8:55 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 52204 TPU IZN PASS M G 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 52243 IZN ASH PASS M G 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 52215 BC PBE PASS M G 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
7 52216 PBE BC PASS M G 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
8 15310 RUHELKHAND EXP 3:10 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
9 52203 IZN TPU PASS 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
10 52255 GNAN IZN PASS M G 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
11 52207 IZN PBE PASS M G 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
12 52244 ASH IZN PASS M G 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network