A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bijainagar Station | Trains From and To Bijainagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bijainagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bijainagar by train, then find the Complete information about Bijainagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bijainagar, distance to Bijainagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bijainagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bijainagar Station - List of Bijainagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bijainagar Station, Trains from Bijainagar, and Trains Passing through the Bijainagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17020 HYB AII EXP 1:21 AM 1:23 AM S
2 12981 CHETAK EXP 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 4:42 AM 4:44 AM S
4 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 4:42 AM 4:44 AM M
5 59307 INDB AII LINK E 5:06 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
6 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 5:06 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 13424 AII BGP EXP 6:56 AM 6:58 AM S
8 22995 COR AII LINK EXP 8:12 AM 8:14 AM S W F
9 59603 AII UDZ PASS 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
10 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 9:21 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
11 12991 UDZ JP EXP 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
12 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM T
13 19653 RATLAM AJMER EX 12:17 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
14 19654 AII RTM EXP 1:56 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
15 59604 UDZ AII PASS 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
16 12992 JP UDZ EXP 5:04 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
17 17019 AII HYB EXP 6:29 PM 6:31 PM T
18 09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
19 11204 JP NGP EXP 8:21 PM 8:23 PM F
20 12982 CHETAK EXP 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
21 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 9:32 PM 9:34 PM T T S
22 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 9:32 PM 9:34 PM T
23 19711 JP BPL EXP 10:17 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S
24 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 10:44 PM 10:46 PM T
25 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 10:54 PM 10:55 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network