A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bihta Station | Trains From and To Bihta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bihta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bihta by train, then find the Complete information about Bihta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bihta, distance to Bihta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bihta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bihta Station - List of Bihta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bihta Station, Trains from Bihta, and Trains Passing through the Bihta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 12:14 AM 12:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 12:29 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 2:43 AM 2:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 63224 ARA PNBE MEMU 3:57 AM 3:58 AM S M T W T F S
5 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:11 AM 5:13 AM M W F
8 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 6:07 AM 6:08 AM M T S
9 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S T W F
10 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 6:20 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
11 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
12 63262 BXR FUT MEMU 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
13 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 8:14 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
14 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
15 63232 BXR PNBE MEMU 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
16 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 53212 SSM PNBE PASS 9:36 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
18 63219 DNR RPR MEMU 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
19 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
20 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 11:12 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
21 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 11:25 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
22 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 1:12 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
23 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM T S
24 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 1:38 PM 1:40 PM M T T F S
25 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 2:48 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
26 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 3:19 PM 3:21 PM M T W F S
27 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S T
28 53211 PNBE SSM PASS 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
29 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
30 63263 PNBE BXR MEMU 4:16 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
31 63220 RPR PNBE MEMU 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
32 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
33 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S T T F
34 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:27 PM M W S
35 63261 FUT BXR MEMU 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
36 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
37 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 7:45 PM 7:46 PM T T S
38 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
39 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 9:14 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
40 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
41 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 9:42 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
42 63223 PNBE ARA MEMU 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network