All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bihiya Station | Trains From and To Bihiya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bihiya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bihiya by train, then find the Complete information about Bihiya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bihiya, distance to Bihiya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bihiya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bihiya Station - List of Bihiya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bihiya Station, Trains from Bihiya, and Trains Passing through the Bihiya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 1:11 AM 1:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 3:24 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 4:22 AM 4:24 AM M W F
5 12570 JYG GARIB RATH 4:22 AM 4:24 AM T S
6 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
7 63262 BXR FUT MEMU 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 6:42 AM 6:43 AM M T S
9 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S T W F
10 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 7:07 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
11 63232 BXR PNBE MEMU 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
12 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
13 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
14 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
15 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
17 63219 DNR RPR MEMU 11:29 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
18 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 12:37 PM 12:39 PM M T T F S
19 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 12:37 PM 12:39 PM T S
20 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 1:16 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
21 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 2:02 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
22 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 3:11 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
23 63220 RPR PNBE MEMU 3:41 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
24 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 4:21 PM 4:23 PM M T W F S
25 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S T
26 63263 PNBE BXR MEMU 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
27 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
28 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 6:47 PM 6:49 PM M W S
29 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 6:47 PM 6:49 PM S T T F
30 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
31 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
32 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 8:38 PM 8:39 PM M F
33 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 8:38 PM 8:39 PM T T S
34 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 9:07 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
35 63261 FUT BXR MEMU 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
36 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 10:05 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
37 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
38 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network