Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bihar Sharif Station | Trains From and To Bihar Sharif Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bihar Sharif Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bihar Sharif by train, then find the Complete information about Bihar Sharif Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bihar Sharif, distance to Bihar Sharif from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bihar Sharif, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bihar Sharif Station - List of Bihar Sharif Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bihar Sharif Station, Trains from Bihar Sharif, and Trains Passing through the Bihar Sharif Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14223 BUDH PURNIMA EX 12:05 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 53229 RGD DNR PASS 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 73254 BKP RGD DMU 7:11 AM 7:12 AM M T W T F S
5 53209 RGD FUT PASSENGER 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
7 53043 HWH RGD PASS 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 73253 RGD BKP DMU 9:58 AM 9:59 AM M T W T F S
10 53232 DNR TIA PASS 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 13234 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 11:39 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
12 73258 GAYA BKP DMU 12:37 PM 12:38 PM M T W T F S
13 53044 RGD HWH PASS 1:18 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
14 73257 BKP GAYA DMU 3:09 PM 3:10 PM M T W T F S
15 13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 3:11 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
16 73256 BKP RGD DMU 4:12 PM 4:13 PM M T W T F S
17 53231 TIA DNR PASS 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
18 53210 FUT RGD PASSENGER 7:27 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
19 73255 RGD BKP DMU 9:07 PM 9:09 PM M T W T F S
20 53230 DNR RGD PASS 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network