Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Biggabas Ramsara Station | Trains From and To Biggabas Ramsara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Biggabas Ramsara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Biggabas Ramsara by train, then find the Complete information about Biggabas Ramsara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Biggabas Ramsara, distance to Biggabas Ramsara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Biggabas Ramsara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Biggabas Ramsara Station - List of Biggabas Ramsara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Biggabas Ramsara Station, Trains from Biggabas Ramsara, and Trains Passing through the Biggabas Ramsara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74834 HSR BKN DMU 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 54705 BKN RTGH PASS 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 54789 RE BKN PASS 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 74831 BKN CUR DMU 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 74832 CURU BKN DMU 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
6 54790 BKN RE PASS 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
7 54706 RTGH BKN PASS 7:57 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
8 74833 BKN HSR DMU 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network