All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bidhannagar Road Station | Trains From and To Bidhannagar Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bidhannagar Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bidhannagar Road by train, then find the Complete information about Bidhannagar Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bidhannagar Road, distance to Bidhannagar Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bidhannagar Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bidhannagar Road Station - List of Bidhannagar Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bidhannagar Road Station, Trains from Bidhannagar Road, and Trains Passing through the Bidhannagar Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 32252 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 12:06 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 33858 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:13 AM 12:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
5 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:37 AM 12:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:27 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
7 32211 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 4:14 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 33813 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:22 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
10 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
11 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:42 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
12 33812 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
13 31411 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
14 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 4:51 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
15 33651 SDAH HB LOCAL 4:52 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
16 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:53 AM 4:54 AM S M T W T F S
17 23154 GOUR EXP 5:00 AM 5:01 AM S M T W T F S
18 13154 GOUR EXP 5:00 AM 5:01 AM S M T W T F S
19 33815 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
20 32213 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 33611 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:09 AM 5:10 AM M T W T F S
22 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
23 33111 SDAH BNBA LOCAL 5:17 AM 5:18 AM M T W T F S
24 33512 HNB SDAH LOCAL 5:18 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
25 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:20 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
26 33511 SDAH HNB LOCAL 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
27 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
28 32212 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
29 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
30 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
31 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:44 AM 5:45 AM M T W T F S
32 33432 BT SDAH LOCAL 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
33 32215 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
34 31211 SDAH BP LOCAL 5:57 AM 5:58 AM M T W T F S
35 33814 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
36 33817 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
37 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:05 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
38 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
39 32217 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
40 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
41 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
42 32214 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
43 33529 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
44 33613 SDAH DTK LOCAL 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
45 33612 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
46 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
47 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
48 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
49 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
50 33514 HNB SDAH LOCAL 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
51 33816 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
52 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:45 AM 6:46 AM M T W T F S
53 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
54 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
55 32219 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
56 33653 SDAH HB LOCAL 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
57 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
58 32216 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
59 31212 BP SDAH LOCAL 7:09 AM 7:10 AM M T W T F S
60 33614 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:09 AM 7:10 AM M T W T F S
61 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
62 33819 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
63 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
64 33818 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
65 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
66 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
67 33615 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
68 32218 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
69 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
70 33421 SDAH MMG LOCAL 7:39 AM 7:40 AM M T W T F S
71 31215 SDAH BP LOCAL 7:40 AM 7:41 AM M T W T F S
72 33652 HB SDAH LOCAL 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
73 33820 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
74 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
75 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
76 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
77 31217 SDAH BP LOCAL 7:54 AM 7:55 AM M T W T F S
78 33513 SDAH HNB LOCAL 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
79 32221 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
80 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
81 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
82 32220 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
83 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
84 31219 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:09 AM 8:10 AM M T W T F S
85 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
86 33616 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
87 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
88 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
89 33821 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
90 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
91 31051 BGB BP LOCAL 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
92 33822 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
93 33515 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
94 33516 HNB SDAH LOCAL 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
95 32223 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
96 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
97 33617 SDAH DTK LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM M T W T F S
98 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
99 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM M T W T F S
100 31221 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
101 33434 BT SDAH LOCAL 8:47 AM 8:48 AM M T W T F S
102 33431 SDAH BT LOCAL 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
103 31216 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:49 AM 8:50 AM M T W T F S
104 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
105 33802 BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 8:55 AM 8:56 AM M T W T F S
106 32225 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 8:55 AM 8:56 AM M T W T F S
107 31218 BP SDAH LOCAL 9:02 AM 9:03 AM M T W T F S
108 33823 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
109 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
110 32222 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 9:12 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
111 31220 BP SDAH LOCAL 9:16 AM 9:17 AM M T W T F S
112 33422 MMG SDAH LOCAL 9:17 AM 9:18 AM M T W T F S
113 31223 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:17 AM 9:18 AM M T W T F S
114 33681 SDAH GBG LOCAL 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
115 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
116 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:22 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
117 33517 SDAH HNB LOCAL 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
118 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
119 31222 BP SDAH LOCAL 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
120 33618 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
121 33518 HNB SDAH LOCAL 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
122 33411 SDAH DDC LOCAL 9:35 AM 9:36 AM M T W T F S
123 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:35 AM 9:36 AM M T W T F S
124 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
125 31225 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:41 AM 9:42 AM M T W T F S
126 32224 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
127 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
128 33824 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
129 33433 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:47 AM 9:48 AM M T W T F S
130 30051 MJT BNBA LOCAL 9:50 AM 9:51 AM M T W T F S
131 31227 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:52 AM 9:53 AM M T W T F S
132 33654 HB SDAH LOCAL 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
133 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
134 32227 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
135 33619 SDAH DTK LOCAL 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
136 33402 BT SDAH LADIES SPL 10:05 AM 10:06 AM M T W T F S
137 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:05 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
138 33412 DDC SDAH LOCAL 10:11 AM 10:12 AM M T W T F S
139 33825 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:12 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
140 31229 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:12 AM 10:13 AM M T W T F S
141 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
142 33826 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
143 31224 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM M T W T F S
144 32226 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM M T W T F S
145 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 10:22 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
146 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 10:27 AM 10:28 AM M T W T F S
147 33620 DTK SDAH LOCAL 10:29 AM 10:30 AM M T W T F S
148 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
149 33435 SDAH BT LOCAL 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
150 32229 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 10:35 AM 10:36 AM M T W T F S
151 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:35 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
152 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 10:38 AM 10:40 AM M T T F S
153 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM T S
154 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
155 33437 SDAH BT LOCAL 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
156 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
157 31226 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:49 AM 10:50 AM M T W T F S
158 30351 MJT BT LOCAL 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
159 33828 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
160 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
161 31228 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:56 AM 10:57 AM M T W T F S
162 33439 SDAH BT LOCAL 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
163 30052 BNBA MJT LOCAL 10:58 AM 10:59 AM M T W T F S
164 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
165 32231 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
166 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
167 33436 BT SDAH LOCAL 11:11 AM 11:12 AM M T W T F S
168 33591 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 11:12 AM 11:13 AM M T W T F S
169 32228 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
170 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:22 AM 11:23 AM M T W T F S
171 31230 BP SDAH LOCAL 11:24 AM 11:25 AM M T W T F S
172 33212 DDJ SDAH LOCAL 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
173 33655 SDAH HB LOCAL 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
174 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
175 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:31 AM 11:32 AM M T W T F S
176 33827 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:35 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
177 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
178 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
179 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
180 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:48 AM 11:49 AM S M T W T F S
181 33622 DTK SDAH LOCAL 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
182 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
183 32230 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 11:53 AM 11:54 AM M T W T F S
184 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:00 PM 12:01 PM S M T W T F S
185 33657 SDAH HB LOCAL 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
186 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
187 32233 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 12:12 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
188 33830 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:17 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
189 33519 SDAH HNB LOCAL 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
190 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
191 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:27 PM 12:28 PM M T W T F S
192 32232 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
193 33829 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:34 PM 12:35 PM M T W T F S
194 34062 BNJ CG LOCAL 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
195 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:37 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
196 33682 GBG SDAH LOCAL 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
197 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
198 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
199 33831 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
200 33520 HNB SDAH LOCAL 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
201 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
202 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
203 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:14 PM 1:15 PM M T W T F S
204 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:17 PM 1:18 PM M T W T F S
205 30361 MJT HNB LOCAL 1:20 PM 1:21 PM S M T W T F S
206 32235 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
207 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 1:23 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
208 33522 HNB SDAH LOCAL 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
209 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
210 33659 SDAH HB LOCAL 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
211 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 1:42 PM 1:43 PM M T W T F S
212 33832 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
213 32234 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
214 33656 HB SDAH LOCAL 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
215 31231 SDAH BP LOCAL 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
216 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
217 33833 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
218 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
219 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
220 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
221 33661 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
222 32411 SDAH BRPA LOCAL 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
223 33683 SDAH GBG LOCAL 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
224 33834 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:25 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
225 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 2:26 PM 2:27 PM M T W T F S
226 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
227 33593 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
228 33531 SDAH HNB LOCAL 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
229 32236 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
230 33658 HB SDAH LOCAL 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
231 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
232 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:48 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
233 31233 SDAH BP LOCAL 2:57 PM 2:58 PM M T W T F S
234 33592 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 2:59 PM 3:00 PM M T W T F S
235 33521 SDAH HNB LOCAL 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
236 31232 BP SDAH LOCAL 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
237 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
238 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
239 33438 BT SDAH LOCAL 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
240 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
241 33835 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
242 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
243 32237 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
244 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
245 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 3:36 PM 3:37 PM M T W T F S
246 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
247 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
248 33836 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
249 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
250 33837 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
251 33660 HB SDAH LOCAL 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
252 33061 CG BT LOCAL 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
253 31234 BP SDAH LOCAL 4:09 PM 4:10 PM M T W T F S
254 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
255 32412 BRPA SDAH LOCAL 4:10 PM 4:11 PM S M T W T F S
256 32239 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
257 31235 SDAH BP LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
258 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
259 33441 SDAH BT LOCAL 4:23 PM 4:24 PM M T W T F S
260 33839 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
261 33838 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:32 PM 4:33 PM M T W T F S
262 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
263 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 4:34 PM 4:35 PM M T W T F S
264 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
265 33440 BT SDAH LOCAL 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
266 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
267 33621 SDAH DTK LOCAL 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
268 32238 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
269 33528 HNB SDAH LOCAL 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
270 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
271 33840 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
272 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
273 30053 MJT BNBA LOCAL 5:10 PM 5:11 PM M T W T F S
274 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
275 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 5:12 PM 5:13 PM M T W T F S
276 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:15 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
277 33662 HB SDAH LOCAL 5:17 PM 5:18 PM M T W T F S
278 33841 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
279 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:22 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
280 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
281 32241 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
282 32240 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
283 33664 HB SDAH LOCAL 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
284 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:36 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
285 33801 SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL 5:37 PM 5:38 PM M T W T F S
286 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
287 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
288 31237 SDAH BP LOCAL 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
289 33843 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
290 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
291 33684 GBG SDAH LOCAL 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
292 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
293 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 5:57 PM 5:58 PM M T W T F S
294 33523 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
295 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
296 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:12 PM 6:13 PM M T W T F S
297 32243 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
298 33842 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
299 33401 SDAH BT LADIS SPL 6:19 PM 6:20 PM M T W T F S
300 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
301 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
302 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
303 33624 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
304 31239 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:35 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
305 32242 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
306 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:42 PM 6:43 PM M T W T F S
307 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
308 33845 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
309 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
310 31236 BP SDAH LOCAL 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
311 33623 SDAH DTK LOCAL 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
312 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
313 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
314 32244 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 7:00 PM 7:01 PM M T W T F S
315 33847 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:02 PM 7:03 PM M T W T F S
316 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
317 31112 KWAE SDAH LOCAL 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
318 33844 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
319 32245 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
320 33594 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
321 33536 HNB SDAH LOCAL 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
322 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
323 33626 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
324 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
325 33849 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
326 32246 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
327 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
328 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
329 31238 BP SDAH LOCAL 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
330 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
331 33530 HNB SDAH LOCAL 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
332 33525 SDAH HNB LOCAL 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
333 33625 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
334 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
335 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:06 PM 8:07 PM M T W T F S
336 33846 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
337 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
338 33851 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
339 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
340 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
341 33685 SDAH GBG LOCAL 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
342 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
343 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:33 PM 8:34 PM M T W T F S
344 33848 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
345 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
346 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
347 33443 SDAH BT LOCAL 8:45 PM 8:46 PM S M T W T F S
348 32248 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
349 32413 SDAH BRPA LOCAL 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
350 33628 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
351 31240 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
352 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
353 33532 HNB SDAH LOCAL 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
354 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
355 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:59 PM 9:00 PM M T W T F S
356 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
357 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
358 33666 HB SDAH LOCAL 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
359 33853 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
360 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
361 33850 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
362 33445 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
363 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 9:23 PM 9:24 PM M T W F S
364 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S T
365 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
366 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
367 33447 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
368 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 9:35 PM 9:36 PM M T W T F S
369 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:37 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
370 32247 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
371 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
372 33630 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
373 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:47 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S
374 33855 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
375 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
376 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
377 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
378 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
379 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
380 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:18 PM 10:19 PM M T W T F S
381 33527 SDAH HNB LOCAL 10:22 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
382 33852 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:23 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S
383 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 10:23 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S
384 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
385 32249 SDAH DKAE LOCAL 10:28 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S
386 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
387 33686 GBG SDAH LOCAL 10:37 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
388 33857 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
389 33112 BNBA SDAH LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM M T W T F S
390 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:47 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
391 33854 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:53 PM 10:54 PM M T W T F S
392 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:54 PM 10:55 PM M T W T F S
393 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:57 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
394 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:57 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
395 32250 DKAE SDAH LOCAL 11:01 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S
396 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S
397 33859 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
398 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
399 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 11:22 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
400 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:30 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
401 32414 BRPA SDAH LOCAL 11:32 PM 11:33 PM S M T W T F S
402 33861 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:47 PM 11:48 PM S M T W T F S
403 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:47 PM 11:48 PM S M T W T F S
404 31261 BNXR BP LOCAL FIRST STN 5:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network