All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bhusandpur Station | Trains From and To Bhusandpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhusandpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhusandpur by train, then find the Complete information about Bhusandpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhusandpur, distance to Bhusandpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhusandpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhusandpur Station - List of Bhusandpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhusandpur Station, Trains from Bhusandpur, and Trains Passing through the Bhusandpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
2 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
3 78502 BLU CTC DEMU 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 18411 INTER CITY EXP 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
5 58434 BAM CTC FAST PASS 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
6 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
7 78420 BALU BBS DEMU 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
8 78411 BBS BAM DEMU 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 12:18 PM 12:20 PM M T W F S
10 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S M W T F
11 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
12 78412 BAM BBS DEMU 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
13 78501 CTC BALU DEMU 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 58433 CTC BAM FAST PASS 7:02 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
15 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
16 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
17 78419 BBS BALU DEMU 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
18 18412 INTER CITY EXP 9:42 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network