Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhurkunda Station | Trains From and To Bhurkunda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhurkunda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhurkunda by train, then find the Complete information about Bhurkunda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhurkunda, distance to Bhurkunda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhurkunda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhurkunda Station - List of Bhurkunda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhurkunda Station, Trains from Bhurkunda, and Trains Passing through the Bhurkunda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 3:37 AM 3:39 AM S M T W T F S
2 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
3 13348 PALAMOU EXP 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
4 53343 GMO CPU PASS 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 53348 BRWD GMO PASS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 53347 GMO BRWD PASS 1:22 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
7 53344 CPU GMO PASS 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
8 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 6:20 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
9 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 7:40 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
10 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network