All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bhuchchu Station | Trains From and To Bhuchchu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhuchchu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhuchchu by train, then find the Complete information about Bhuchchu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhuchchu, distance to Bhuchchu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhuchchu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhuchchu Station - List of Bhuchchu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhuchchu Station, Trains from Bhuchchu, and Trains Passing through the Bhuchchu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54765 DUI BTI PASS 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 14732 FKA DLI EXP 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 54552 BTI UMB PASS 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 54555 DUI BTI PASS 7:54 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 14502 JAT BTI EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM F
7 54757 UMB SGNR PASS 10:45 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
8 54758 SGNR UMB PASS 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
9 54551 UMB BTI PASS 4:56 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
10 54556 BTI UMB PASS 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
11 54766 BTI DUI PASS 8:07 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
12 14501 BTI JAT EXP 9:23 PM 9:25 PM T
13 14731 DLI FKA EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
14 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 11:06 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network