A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bhojudih Junction Station | Trains From and To Bhojudih Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhojudih Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhojudih Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bhojudih Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhojudih Junction , distance to Bhojudih Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhojudih Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhojudih Junction Station - List of Bhojudih Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhojudih Junction Station, Trains from Bhojudih Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bhojudih Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 1:28 AM 1:30 AM M W T S
2 15021 SHM GKP EXPRESS 2:43 AM 2:45 AM T
3 15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS 2:48 AM 2:50 AM M
4 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 13301 SUBARNAREKHA EX 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 68071 ADRA KNF MEMU 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 58604 GMO KGP PASS 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 68087 BQA DHN MEMU 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 68074 KNF BJE MEMU 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 12885 ARANYAK EXPRESS 1:05 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
12 68077 ADRA VAA MEMU 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
13 68078 VAA ADRA MEMU 3:25 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
14 68088 DHN BQA MEMU 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
15 68080 CRP BJE MEMU 4:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 13302 SUBARNAREKHA EX 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
17 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
18 68072 VAA ADRA MEMU 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
19 58603 KGP GMO PASS 7:20 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
20 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
21 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 9:13 PM 9:15 PM M W T S
22 68075 ADRA BJE MEMU 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 68073 BJE VAA MEMU FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
24 68079 BJE CRP MEMU FIRST STN 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
25 68076 BJE ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
26 12886 ARANYAK EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:25 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network