All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bhojipura Junction Station | Trains From and To Bhojipura Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhojipura Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhojipura Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bhojipura Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhojipura Junction , distance to Bhojipura Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhojipura Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhojipura Junction Station - List of Bhojipura Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhojipura Junction Station, Trains from Bhojipura Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bhojipura Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52256 IZN GNAN PASS M G 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 15315 GOKUL EXP 6:10 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 55335 BC LKU PASS 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 15314 IZN ASH EXP 6:45 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 52208 PBE IZN PASS M G 8:17 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 15309 RUHELKHAND EXP 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
7 55348 LKU BC PASS 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 52243 IZN ASH PASS M G 10:09 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
9 52204 TPU IZN PASS M G 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 55352 LKU BC PASS 11:09 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
11 55347 BC LKU PASS 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 52215 BC PBE PASS M G 12:31 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
13 15043 LJN KGM EXP 12:45 PM 12:47 PM S W T
14 05008 HWH RMR SPL 12:56 PM 12:58 PM S
15 52216 PBE BC PASS M G 2:05 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
16 55351 BC LKU PASS 2:51 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
17 55350 LKU BC PASS 3:30 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
18 15310 RUHELKHAND EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
19 52203 IZN TPU PASS 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 55349 BC LKU PASS 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
21 15044 KGM LJN EXP 6:02 PM 6:04 PM S W T
22 52255 GNAN IZN PASS M G 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
23 05310 LKU BC EXP 6:20 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
24 52207 IZN PBE PASS M G 6:34 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
25 15313 ASH IZN EXP 7:52 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
26 05309 BC LKU EXP 8:14 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
27 15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 8:45 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
28 55336 LKU BC PASS 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
29 05007 RMR HWH SPL 9:20 PM 9:25 PM F
30 52244 ASH IZN PASS M G 10:01 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
31 15307 NAINITAL EXP 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network