Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhivandi Road Station | Trains From and To Bhivandi Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhivandi Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhivandi Road by train, then find the Complete information about Bhivandi Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhivandi Road, distance to Bhivandi Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhivandi Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhivandi Road Station - List of Bhivandi Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhivandi Road Station, Trains from Bhivandi Road, and Trains Passing through the Bhivandi Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 12:08 AM 12:10 AM T
2 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S F
3 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 12:08 AM 12:10 AM M
4 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM T S
5 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 12:53 AM 12:55 AM T
6 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 12:53 AM 12:55 AM W
7 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 12:53 AM 12:55 AM T
8 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S
9 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 3:53 AM 3:55 AM S
10 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M W T F
11 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M W T F
12 19201 SC PBR EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM W
13 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 5:18 AM 5:20 AM M T S
14 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 5:18 AM 5:20 AM T
15 71082 DI BSR DMU 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
16 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 71093 BSR DIVA DMU 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
18 69165 PNVL BSR MEMU 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
19 71094 DIVA BSR DMU 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
20 69168 BSR PNVL MEMU 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
21 71081 BSR DIVA DMU 1:23 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
22 71084 DIVA BSR DMU 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 69167 PNVL BSR MEMU 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
24 71083 BSR DIVA DMU 4:08 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
25 69166 BSR PNVL MEMU 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
26 71086 DIVA BSR DMU 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
27 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM M T T F S
28 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM M T T F S
29 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:55 PM M W T
30 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S
31 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:55 PM T
32 69161 PANVEL DRD MEMU 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
33 71085 BSR DIVA DMU 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
34 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 9:06 PM 9:08 PM F
35 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 9:06 PM 9:08 PM M S
36 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 9:06 PM 9:08 PM T
37 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 10:08 PM 10:10 PM T T
38 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S
39 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 10:09 PM 10:10 PM F
40 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 10:09 PM 10:10 PM M W
41 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM T
42 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 10:23 PM 10:25 PM W F
43 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:23 PM 10:25 PM M
44 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 10:48 PM 10:50 PM W
45 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S
46 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 10:48 PM 10:50 PM M
47 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 10:48 PM 10:50 PM T
48 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network