A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bhimavararn Town Station | Trains From and To Bhimavararn Town Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhimavararn Town Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhimavararn Town by train, then find the Complete information about Bhimavararn Town Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhimavararn Town, distance to Bhimavararn Town from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhimavararn Town, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhimavararn Town Station - List of Bhimavararn Town Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhimavararn Town Station, Trains from Bhimavararn Town, and Trains Passing through the Bhimavararn Town Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17016 VISAKHA EXP 1:20 AM 1:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 3:17 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 3:44 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 4:10 AM 4:11 AM S M T W T F S
5 12776 COCANADA EXP 4:17 AM 4:18 AM M W F
6 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S M W T F
9 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 5:01 AM 5:02 AM T S
10 17643 CIRCAR EXP 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 77232 BVRM GDV DMU 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
12 77202 GDV NS DMU 6:09 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
13 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 57382 NS GNT PASS 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 77203 NS GDV DMU 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
17 17214 NSL NS EXP 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S T W T F
18 17232 NSL NS EXP 9:19 AM 9:20 AM M S
19 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
20 17213 NS NSL EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM M T W T S
21 17231 NS NSL EXP 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S F
22 57316 NS GNT PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
24 57280 BVRM GDV PASS 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
25 77205 NS BVRT DMU 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 77204 GDV NS DMU 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
27 17644 CIRCAR EXP 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
28 17404 NS TPTY EXP 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
29 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
30 57279 GDV NS PASS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
31 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
32 57381 GNT NS PASS 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
33 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
34 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 9:29 PM 9:30 PM M T W F S
35 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S T
36 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
37 12775 COCANADA EXP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S T T
38 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 11:53 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
39 77243 BVRT NDD DMU FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network