Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bhildi Jn Station - List of Bhildi Jn Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bhildi Jn Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bhildi Jn Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BKN DDR SF EXP (12489) 12:10 AM 12:30 AM T S
JODHPUR EXPRESS (22484) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM M W S
ADI BGKT EXPRES (14804) 1:25 AM 1:50 AM F
BARMER AC EXP (14805) 1:25 AM 1:50 AM M
JU GIMB SF EXP (22483) 1:45 AM 1:55 AM S T F
JU PNU DMU (74837) 2:30 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
DDR BIKANER EXP (12490) 2:35 AM 3:05 AM S W
BE BHUJ EXP (14321) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM M T W S
PNU JU DMU (74838) 5:20 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
BME YPR AC EXP (14806) 8:50 AM 9:10 AM F
GIMB PNU EXP. (19152) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
DADAR BHUJ EXP (12959) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM W S
JU BLDI DMU (74841) 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
BHUJ PNU PASS (59425) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
PNU BHUJ PASS (59426) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
BGKT ADI EXPRES (14803) 3:10 PM 3:30 PM F
PNU GIMB EXP (19151) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
BAREILLY EXPRES (14322) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM M W F S
BHUJ DADAR EXP (12960) 11:37 PM 11:39 PM M T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network