All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bhildi Junction Station | Trains From and To Bhildi Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhildi Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhildi Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bhildi Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhildi Junction , distance to Bhildi Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhildi Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhildi Junction Station - List of Bhildi Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhildi Junction Station, Trains from Bhildi Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bhildi Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 12:10 AM 12:30 AM T S
2 22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 12:40 AM 12:50 AM M W S
3 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 1:25 AM 1:50 AM F
4 14805 BARMER AC EXP 1:25 AM 1:50 AM M
5 22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 1:45 AM 1:55 AM S T F
6 74837 JU PNU DMU 2:30 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 2:35 AM 3:05 AM S W
8 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 3:25 AM 3:27 AM M T W S
9 74838 PNU JU DMU 5:20 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 8:50 AM 9:10 AM F
11 19152 GIMB PNU EXP. 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
12 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 11:56 AM 11:58 AM W S
13 74841 JU BLDI DMU 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 59425 BHUJ PNU PASS 1:52 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
15 59426 PNU BHUJ PASS 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
16 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES 3:10 PM 3:30 PM F
17 19151 PNU GIMB EXP 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
18 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 9:47 PM 9:49 PM M W F S
19 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 11:37 PM 11:39 PM M T
20 74842 BLDI JU DMU FIRST STN 2:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network