Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhawani Mandi Station | Trains From and To Bhawani Mandi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhawani Mandi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhawani Mandi by train, then find the Complete information about Bhawani Mandi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhawani Mandi, distance to Bhawani Mandi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhawani Mandi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhawani Mandi Station - List of Bhawani Mandi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhawani Mandi Station, Trains from Bhawani Mandi, and Trains Passing through the Bhawani Mandi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 12:14 AM 12:16 AM M W
2 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 12:21 AM 12:23 AM S F
3 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 12:21 AM 12:23 AM T
4 12967 JAIPUR EXP 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S T
5 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 12:38 AM 12:40 AM F
6 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:39 AM 12:40 AM T S
7 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 1:08 AM 1:10 AM W
8 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 1:08 AM 1:10 AM S
9 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 2:22 AM 2:24 AM T
11 22941 INBD JAT S F EX 4:48 AM 4:50 AM M
12 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 5:02 AM 5:04 AM M
13 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM M
14 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 5:15 AM 5:17 AM T W F S
15 12416 INTERCITY EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
16 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 8:00 AM 8:02 AM T
18 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
19 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM T
20 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
21 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
22 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 11:00 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
23 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
24 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
25 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 12:36 PM 12:38 PM M W F S
26 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 12:36 PM 12:38 PM S T T
27 08246 BKN BSP SPL 12:46 PM 12:48 PM M S
28 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 12:48 PM 12:50 PM M T S
29 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S T W F
30 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
31 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 3:13 PM 3:15 PM T S
32 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
33 12466 INTERCITY EXP 4:12 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
34 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 4:28 PM 4:30 PM M
35 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 4:39 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
36 59803 NAD KOTA PASS 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
37 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 6:26 PM 6:28 PM T
38 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
39 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
40 12942 PARASNATH EXP 7:17 PM 7:18 PM T
41 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 8:22 PM 8:24 PM S M T F
42 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
43 22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 11:38 PM 11:40 PM W
44 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:59 PM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network