Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhatpar Rani Station | Trains From and To Bhatpar Rani Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhatpar Rani Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhatpar Rani by train, then find the Complete information about Bhatpar Rani Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhatpar Rani, distance to Bhatpar Rani from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhatpar Rani, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhatpar Rani Station - List of Bhatpar Rani Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhatpar Rani Station, Trains from Bhatpar Rani, and Trains Passing through the Bhatpar Rani Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15204 LJN BJU EXP 12:06 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 1:11 AM 1:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 2:15 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
4 15203 BJU LJN EXP 2:49 AM 2:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 55010 BTT CPR PASS 5:54 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
7 55011 SV GKP PASS 6:07 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
8 15105 INTERCITY EXPRESS 8:07 AM 8:09 AM M T W T F S
9 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
10 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
11 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
12 55020 GKP CPR PASS 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
13 55117 SV BTT PASS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 55019 CPR GKP PASS 12:54 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
15 14674 SHAHEED EXP 1:44 PM 1:46 PM S T T F
16 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 2:16 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
17 15027 MAURYA EXP 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
18 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 3:32 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
19 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:18 PM 4:20 PM M W T S
20 55118 BTT SV PASS 5:44 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
21 15106 INTERCITY EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:54 PM M T W T F S
22 55009 CPR BTT PASS 7:56 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
23 55012 GKP SV PASS 9:02 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
24 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network