Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhatni Junction Station | Trains From and To Bhatni Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhatni Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhatni Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bhatni Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhatni Junction , distance to Bhatni Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhatni Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhatni Junction Station - List of Bhatni Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhatni Junction Station, Trains from Bhatni Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bhatni Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:20 AM W
2 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 12:55 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 55149 GKP MUV PASS 1:20 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM T
6 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:10 AM 2:15 AM F
7 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 15203 BJU LJN EXP 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 3:30 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS 3:45 AM 3:50 AM F
11 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 4:15 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM M
13 55150 MUV GKP PASS 4:45 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 15210 JANSEWA EXP 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
15 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 6:27 AM 6:32 AM M W F
16 15018 GKP LTT EXP 6:50 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
17 55011 SV GKP PASS 6:50 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
18 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 7:25 AM 7:50 AM M T S
19 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 7:30 AM 7:35 AM S W
20 15105 INTERCITY EXPRESS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM M T W T F S
21 15008 LJN MUV EXP 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
22 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 8:45 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
23 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM W S
24 15104 GKP INTERCITY 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
25 15280 POORABIYA EXP 9:25 AM 9:30 AM M F
26 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 9:55 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
27 55020 GKP CPR PASS 10:40 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
28 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 10:55 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
29 15097 AMARNATH EXP 11:25 AM 11:30 AM T
30 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:30 AM M
31 55117 SV BTT PASS 11:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 55122 MUV BTT PASS 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 12:10 PM 12:15 PM S
34 55102 BHJ BTT PASS 12:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
35 55019 CPR GKP PASS 1:25 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
36 14674 SHAHEED EXP 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S T T F
37 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 1:58 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
38 11082 GKP LTT EXP 2:20 PM 2:25 PM F
39 15021 SHM GKP EXPRESS 2:37 PM 2:40 PM T
40 15027 MAURYA EXP 2:45 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
41 15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS 2:50 PM 2:55 PM M
42 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 2:50 PM 2:55 PM M W F
43 18202 NTV DURG EXP 2:50 PM 2:55 PM S F
44 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 3:55 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
45 55120 BSB GKP PASS 4:15 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
46 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 4:35 PM 4:40 PM F
47 55119 GKP BSB PASS 4:35 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
48 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:40 PM 4:45 PM M W T S
49 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:10 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
50 15103 MUV INTERCITY 5:10 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
51 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 5:30 PM 5:35 PM T
52 18201 DURG NTV EXP 5:45 PM 5:50 PM W F
53 15209 JANSEWA EXP 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
54 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 6:30 PM 7:00 PM T T S
55 15106 INTERCITY EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:43 PM M T W T F S
56 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 6:55 PM 7:00 PM M
57 55124 BCY BTT PASS 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 15279 POORBIYA EXP 8:15 PM 8:17 PM S T
59 55012 GKP SV PASS 8:30 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
60 55009 CPR BTT PASS 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 8:40 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
62 55104 BHJ BTT PASS 9:20 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
63 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
64 13508 GKP ASN EXPRESS 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S
65 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 10:05 PM 10:10 PM W
66 15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:05 PM 10:10 PM T
67 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 10:05 PM 10:10 PM M
68 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S
69 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:50 PM 10:55 PM T
70 15204 LJN BJU EXP 11:55 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S
71 55123 BTT MUV PASS FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
72 55121 BTT BCY PASS FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
73 55103 BTT BHJ PASS FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
74 55101 BTT BHJ PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM M T W T F S
75 55010 BTT CPR PASS FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
76 55118 BTT SV PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network