All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bhatiya Station | Trains From and To Bhatiya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhatiya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhatiya by train, then find the Complete information about Bhatiya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhatiya, distance to Bhatiya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhatiya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhatiya Station - List of Bhatiya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhatiya Station, Trains from Bhatiya, and Trains Passing through the Bhatiya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 59504 OKHA VG PASS 4:32 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
6 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 2:12 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
7 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
8 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 9:16 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
9 59503 VG OKHA PASS 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 59548 OKHA ADI PASS 11:44 PM 11:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network