Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bhatinda Junction Station | Trains From and To Bhatinda Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhatinda Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhatinda Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bhatinda Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhatinda Junction , distance to Bhatinda Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhatinda Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhatinda Junction Station - List of Bhatinda Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhatinda Junction Station, Trains from Bhatinda Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bhatinda Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP 12:40 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 12:50 AM 1:00 AM T
3 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 1:30 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 3:15 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 3:35 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 3:35 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 54752 SGNR RE PASS 3:45 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 4:25 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 14732 FKA DLI EXP 4:50 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 54704 JU BTI PASENGER 5:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 74986 FKA BTI DMU 5:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM T S
14 54765 DUI BTI PASS 6:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 19107 JANMABHOOMI EX 6:00 AM 6:10 AM S
16 14626 DEE INTERCITY 6:07 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
17 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 6:20 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 6:47 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
19 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 7:50 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
20 54045 JIND FZR PASS 7:55 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
21 12482 INTERCITY EXP 7:55 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
22 19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 8:00 AM 8:10 AM M
23 54555 DUI BTI PASS 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 54044 HSR JIND PASS 8:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
25 54562 FZR BTI PASS 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 54754 SGNR BTI PASS 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 14525 SGNR INTERCITY 9:40 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
28 19226 JAT BTI EXP 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 14502 JAT BTI EXP 10:20 AM LAST STN F
30 54757 UMB SGNR PASS 11:30 AM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
31 54783 FKA RE PASS 12:10 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
32 59712 SOG BTI PASS 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 54784 RE FKA PASS 12:35 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
34 14625 FZR INTERCITY 12:40 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 12047 NDLS BTI SHTBDI 1:45 PM LAST STN M S
36 54758 SGNR UMB PASS 1:55 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
37 54642 FZR DLI PASS 2:00 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
38 14714 JAT SGNR EXP 2:55 PM 3:05 PM T
39 54641 DLI FZR PASS 3:30 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
40 54560 FKA BTI PASS 3:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 14526 UMB INTERCITY 4:10 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
42 54046 FZR JIND PASS 4:15 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
43 54702 LGH ABS PASNGER 4:35 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
44 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 4:45 PM 4:55 PM T F S
45 14713 SGNR JAT EXP 4:45 PM 4:55 PM W
46 54782 RE BTI PASS 4:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 5:30 PM 5:40 PM S
48 54551 UMB BTI PASS 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 6:25 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
50 04997 BSB BTI SPL 6:30 PM LAST STN M
51 12481 INTERCITY EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
52 54756 SGNR BTI PASS 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 74988 FKA BTI DMU 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 7:50 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
55 54564 FZR BTI PASS 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S M T
57 54043 JIND HSR PASS 8:40 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
58 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 8:55 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
59 54751 RE SGNR PASS 9:00 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
60 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:00 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
61 14731 DLI FKA EXP 10:10 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
62 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:15 PM 10:25 PM T T
63 14519 KISAN EXPRESS 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:10 PM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
65 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 11:20 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
66 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 11:20 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
67 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 11:25 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
68 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
69 54753 BTI SGNR PASS FIRST STN 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
70 74987 BTI FKA DMU FIRST STN 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
71 12048 BTI NDLS SHTBDI FIRST STN 4:20 PM M S
72 54781 BTI RE PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
73 54556 BTI UMB PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
74 54755 BTI SGNR PASS FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
75 59711 BTI SOG PASS FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
76 54701 BTI LGH PASNGER FIRST STN 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
77 14501 BTI JAT EXP FIRST STN 9:05 PM T
78 54766 BTI DUI PASS FIRST STN 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
79 74985 BTI FKA DMU FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
80 04998 BTI BSB SPL FIRST STN 9:05 PM S
81 54559 BTI FKA PASS FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
82 54563 BTI FZR PASS FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
83 54561 BTI FZR PASS FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
84 19225 BTI JAT EXP FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
85 14520 KISAN EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
86 54552 BTI UMB PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network