All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bharuch Junction Station | Trains From and To Bharuch Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bharuch Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bharuch Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bharuch Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bharuch Junction , distance to Bharuch Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bharuch Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bharuch Junction Station - List of Bharuch Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bharuch Junction Station, Trains from Bharuch Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bharuch Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 12:01 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 12:16 AM 12:18 AM M
3 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 12:33 AM 12:35 AM T
4 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S W S
5 17623 NED BKN EXP 12:34 AM 12:35 AM T
6 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 12:42 AM 12:44 AM S M T W T F S
7 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 1:00 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
8 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 1:03 AM 1:05 AM F
9 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 1:17 AM 1:19 AM S M T W T F S
10 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 1:21 AM 1:23 AM S M T W T F S
11 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 1:30 AM 1:32 AM S M T W T F S
12 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 1:34 AM 1:36 AM S M T W T F S
13 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 1:34 AM 1:36 AM S M T W T F S
14 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 1:43 AM 1:45 AM M
15 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 1:49 AM 1:51 AM S M T W T F S
16 09022 JAT BDTS SPL 2:06 AM 2:08 AM T
17 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 2:09 AM 2:11 AM F
18 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 2:09 AM 2:11 AM M
19 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 2:10 AM 2:12 AM S
20 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 2:25 AM 2:27 AM T
21 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
23 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 3:38 AM 3:40 AM T T
24 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 3:39 AM 3:41 AM S M T W T F S
25 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 3:40 AM 3:41 AM M W
26 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 3:56 AM 3:58 AM M T T S
27 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 4:01 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
28 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S W
29 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 4:21 AM 4:23 AM T T S
30 12843 PURI ADI EXP 4:30 AM 4:31 AM T T F S
31 18405 PURI ADI EXP 4:30 AM 4:31 AM W
32 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 4:38 AM 4:40 AM W
33 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S
34 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S
35 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM M
36 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 4:38 AM 4:40 AM T
37 12927 VADODARA EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
38 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 5:04 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
39 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 5:15 AM 5:17 AM T
40 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:36 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
41 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 5:42 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
42 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 5:52 AM 5:54 AM W
43 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 6:49 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
44 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 7:13 AM 7:15 AM W
45 69112 BRC ST MEMU 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
46 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S
47 12934 KARNAVATI EXP 7:31 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
48 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 7:47 AM 7:49 AM S W F
49 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 7:47 AM 7:49 AM M
50 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 7:50 AM 7:52 AM T
51 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
52 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 8:11 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
53 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
54 12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE 8:28 AM 8:30 AM M T W T F S
55 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S W F
56 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 8:58 AM 9:00 AM M
57 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 9:00 AM 9:02 AM T T S
58 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 9:00 AM 9:02 AM T T S
59 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 9:09 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
60 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 9:09 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
61 59049 BL VG PASS 9:24 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
62 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 9:26 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
63 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 9:37 AM 9:39 AM S
64 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 9:41 AM 9:43 AM S
65 09021 BDTS JAT EXPRES 9:41 AM 9:43 AM M
66 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 9:41 AM 9:43 AM F
67 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 9:41 AM 9:43 AM S
68 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 9:41 AM 9:43 AM T
69 17624 BKN NED EXP 9:47 AM 9:49 AM S
70 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
71 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 10:04 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
72 12009 SHATABDI EXP 10:11 AM 10:13 AM M T W T F S
73 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 11:02 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
74 59009 VR BH PASS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
76 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
77 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S
78 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:08 PM 12:10 PM W
79 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 12:17 PM 12:19 PM T
80 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 12:17 PM 12:19 PM T
81 22932 JSM BDTS SF 12:17 PM 12:19 PM S
82 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 12:25 PM 12:27 PM T
83 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S M T F
84 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 12:37 PM 12:39 PM T
85 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 12:37 PM 12:39 PM T
86 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:50 PM 12:52 PM T
87 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 1:02 PM 1:04 PM T W F S
88 19567 VIVEK EXP 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S
89 69110 BRC ST MEMU 1:14 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
90 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 1:29 PM 1:31 PM T
91 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 1:29 PM 1:31 PM S M W T F S
92 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 2:28 PM 2:30 PM M
93 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S T W T F S
94 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 2:38 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
95 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 2:53 PM 2:55 PM M
96 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
97 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 3:59 PM 4:01 PM T
98 59050 VG BL PASS 4:14 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
99 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
100 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 4:33 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
101 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 4:34 PM 4:36 PM T
102 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S T W F
103 22451 CDG SUP FAST 4:43 PM 4:45 PM M T
104 12010 SHATABDI EXP 4:57 PM 4:59 PM M T W T F S
105 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 5:03 PM 5:05 PM W
106 22443 CNB BDTS SF 5:28 PM 5:30 PM W
107 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S
108 69109 ST BRC MEMU 5:38 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
109 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 5:40 PM 5:42 PM W
110 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 5:40 PM 5:42 PM M
111 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 5:40 PM 5:42 PM S
112 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S F
113 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 5:52 PM 5:54 PM T S
114 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 6:17 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
115 12933 KARNAVATI EXP 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
116 12930 DAHOD BL EXPRESS 6:32 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
117 12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK 6:38 PM 6:40 PM M T W T F S
118 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 6:54 PM 6:56 PM S
119 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 6:54 PM 6:56 PM T
120 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 6:54 PM 6:56 PM T
121 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 6:54 PM 6:56 PM W
122 69111 ST BRC MEMU 7:04 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
123 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM M T S
124 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 7:10 PM 7:12 PM T
125 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 7:10 PM 7:12 PM F
126 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 7:16 PM 7:18 PM F
127 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S
128 22929 BHILAD BRC EXP 7:19 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
129 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S
130 59031 ST BH PASS 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
131 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 8:02 PM 8:04 PM S T T
132 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 8:12 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
133 69196 DHF BH MEMU 8:20 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
134 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 8:20 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
135 18406 ADI PURI EXP 8:35 PM 8:37 PM F
136 12844 ADI PURI EXP 8:35 PM 8:37 PM S M T S
137 19203 BDTS BVC EXP 8:42 PM 8:44 PM M
138 59162 VTL BH PASS 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 9:05 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
140 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S W F
141 22995 COR AII LINK EXP 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S W F
142 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
143 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
144 19418 ALD ADI EXP 9:51 PM 9:53 PM F
145 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 9:51 PM 9:53 PM M
146 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 10:12 PM 10:14 PM F
147 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 10:12 PM 10:14 PM S
148 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 10:32 PM 10:34 PM S M T W T F S
149 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 10:50 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
150 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 10:57 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S
151 12928 VADODARA EXP 11:17 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
152 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 11:37 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
153 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S
154 69195 BH DHF MEMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM M T W T F S
155 59032 BH ST PASS FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
156 59010 BH VR PASS FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
157 59161 BH VTL PASS FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network