Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bharthana Station | Trains From and To Bharthana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bharthana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bharthana by train, then find the Complete information about Bharthana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bharthana, distance to Bharthana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bharthana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bharthana Station - List of Bharthana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bharthana Station, Trains from Bharthana, and Trains Passing through the Bharthana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 12:22 AM 12:24 AM S T T
2 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 12:22 AM 12:24 AM M W F S
3 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 12:40 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 1:28 AM 1:30 AM M T S
5 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 1:28 AM 1:30 AM S T W F
6 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 1:55 AM 1:56 AM S M T W T F S
7 14164 SANGAM EXP 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
8 14114 LINK EXPRESS 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
9 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM S M T W T F S
10 64164 SKB PHD MEMU 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
11 51810 TDL CNB PASS 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
12 64153 CNB ETW MEMU 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
13 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
14 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
15 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 12:50 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
16 18101 TATA JAT EXP 2:40 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
17 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 2:40 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
18 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 2:57 PM 2:59 PM S M T W T F S
19 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 4:02 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
20 51809 CNB TDL PASS 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
21 64156 ETW CNB MEMU 4:43 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
22 64161 PHD SKB MEMU 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
23 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
24 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 11:06 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
25 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 11:06 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network